Participants in Class All-Star Games

 

The following young men and women have been participants in previous Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic and Junior Games along with our Future Games.

We thank each and every one of them for their participation.

 

Senior Boys:

2009: Reggie Hearn, Fort Wayne Snider, Trevor George, Princeton, Austin Akers, Northview, Ryan Smith, Merrillville, Kendal Brown, Evansville Harrison, Dee Jones, Columbus North, Jordan Hulls, Bloomington South, Daniel Froedge, Anderson, Corey Clemens, New Castle, Damon Ellison, North Central, Aaron Evans, Roncalli, Kelsey Barlow, Cathedral, Jarrett Hamilton, Cathedral, Jay Mohr, Anderson Highland, Charlie Duffy, Hamilton Southeastern, Justin Reid, North Central, Phillip Freeman, Indianapolis Arlington, Jordan Meyers, Forest Park, Josh Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Brock Woodward, Bluffton, Thomas Nugent, North Daviess, Tyler Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Colton Keel, Triton, Tommy Strine, Lakewood Park Christian, Jim Faehr, Lawrenceburg, Andy Chinn, Tell City, Dru Anthrop, Lafayette Central Catholic, Kyle Green, Switzerland County, Aaron Martin, Rossville, R J Mahurin, Rockville, Matthew Gehl, Jac-Cen-Del, Ryan Nowicki, Guerin Catholic, Drew Schauss, Centerville, Kyle Bradley, Indian Creek, Michael Horner, Liberty Christian, Drake Hendricks, Wapahani, Mark Dirksen, Seton Catholic, Tim Arnett, Jac-Cen-Del, Braden Miller, Cambridge City Lincoln, Tommy Eggleston, Heritage Christian, Derrick Pond, Oak Hill, Tyler Koch, Winchester and Myles Thies, North Judson.

Coaches: Mike Saylor, Terre Haute South Vigo, Ernie Maesch, Northview, Michael Wantz, Roncalli, Cliff Hawkins, Center Grove, Corey Scott, Dalesville, Travis Daugherty, Tipton, Pete Smith, Guerin Catholic and Dave Mahurin, Rockville

2010: Christopher Bond, Thea Bowman Academy, Brett Singer, Cambridge City Lincoln, Kendall Coleman, Bishop Noll, Bryant Conder, Lanesville, Mitchell Patton, South Knox, Tyrae Robinson, Thea Bowman Academy, Seth Kisler, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Jared Shelton, White River Valley, Spencer Khrin, Southwood, Logan Ingle, Lapel, Andy Cochrane, Bloomfield, Brandon Demmings, Indianapolis Washington, Randall Lowe, Tri West, Neil Beshears, Winchester, Myle Merchand, Monroe Central, Joe Lawson, Indianapolis Washington, Jordan Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Reomy Northington, Taylor, Taylor Wischmeier, Brownstown Central, Zach Apollos, Knightstown, Zach Yeagy, Alexandria, Wes Zimmerman, Peru, Kevin Kidd, East Central, Alantae Crawford, McCutcheon, Shane Merryman, Fort Wayne Carroll, Donnie Hale, New Albany, Roddy Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Julian Boatner, Bloomington North, Latroy Taylor, Gary Lew Wallace, Michael Kibiloski, Elkhart Memorial, Jon Michael Jarvis, Terre Haute South Vigo, Brad Karp, Valparaiso, Kyle Sanders, Knox, Evan Cleveland, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Travis Carroll, Danville, Leland Brown, Noblesville, Cody Vest, Owen Valley, Zach Starr, Hamilton Southeastern, Terone Johnson, North Central, Troy Porter, Frankfort, Andre Hampton, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe Community, Tre’ Jackson, Anderson, Chrishawn Hopkins, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Jordan Weidener, Danville, Jeff Howard, Westfield, P J Hubert, Mount Vernon Fortville, Trip McFall, North Central, Khristian Smith, Pike and Isaac Mack, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech.

Coaches: Drew Trost, Hammond Bishop Noll, Mikel Miller, Lanesville, Greg Orr, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Joe Luce, Richmond, Brian Satterfield, Hamilton Southeastern and Eric Rauch, Westfield.

2011: Evan Blackmon, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Kendall Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Najee Bailey, Wheeler, Justin Jantzi, Westview, Matt Schauss, Centerville, Max Mollaun, Covenant Christian, Jared Lawrence, Blue River Valley, Grant Newlin, Cowan, Josh Bousman, Shenandoah, Brandt Miller, Winchester, Sylas Morin, Springs Valley, Will Ray, Covenant Christian, Isaac Loechle, North Decatur, Brandon Grubl, Morgan Township, Spencer Allman, Brownstown Central, Dustin Smith, Eastern Hancock, Jerrbryon Graves, Indianapolis Metropolitan, Dillon Daniel, Triton Central, Raymond Green, Indianapolis Metropolitan, Chance Morphew, Alexandria, Tyler Waite, Tri West, Austin Bonds, Charles A Tindley, Mason Archie, Charles A Tindley, Brandon Clark, Merrillville, Jon Trawick, Richmond, Mike Stevenson, Paul F Harding, Austin Richie, Lowell, Ryan Helfert, Boonville, Dylan McMahon, South Bend St. Joseph’s, Zach Miller, Connersville, Huston Clark, Kokomo, Joshua Gentry, Pike, Tyler Ault, Fort Wayne Carroll, Chandler Thomas, Cathedral, Alvin P J Boutte, Thomas Carr Howe Community, Jordan Hahn, New Castle, Andy Smeathers, Center Grove, Dakota Slaughter, Fishers, Trey Granger, Lawrence Central, Austin Rasche, Southridge, Seth Small, Hamilton Heights, Lamont Pruitt, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Brandon Smith, Merrillville, Jonny Marlin, Center Grove, Jeremiah Jones, Merrillville and Dedric Griffin, North Central

Coaches: Josh Thompson, Springs Valley, Jeremy Duncan, Monroe Central, Mike Wagoner, Loogootee, Tom Beach, Shelbyville

2012: Adam Miller, Hauser, Andrew Johnson, Orleans, Jace Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Jeffrey Hopper, Cascade, Jock Breeding, Indianapolis John Marshall, John Herzog, Milan, Jordan Clevenger, Covenant Christian, Kyle Stidom, Greenwood Christian, Maverick Baumer, Adams Central, Mitch Yeagy, Alexandria, Rhett Smith, Sullivan, Zac Rea, Cambridge City Lincoln, Adaleke Solanke, Marquette Catholic, Ashton Wagler, Barr Reeve, Blake Campbell, Shenandoah, Brad Hartman, Union County, Chris Kohnert, Tell City, Dylan Langkabel, Morristown, Ethan Black, Evansville Day, Rick Garcia, Lake Station Edison, Bryant Ackerman, Loogootee, Keegan Kincaid, Switzerland County,  Mohammed Cross, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Brandon Voss, Milan, Andy Bachman, Fort Wayne Northside, Bola Olaniyan, Richmond, Steven Davis, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Quinten Hunter, Richmond, Donnell Minton, Indianapolis Northwest, Kyle Fillman, Norwell, Jordan Richardson, New Castle, Matthew Wehner, Pendleton Heights, Harry Wills, Ben Davis, Riley Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Robert Mischler, Mishawaka Marian, Jared Drew, Cathedral, Kevin Brown, Castle and Kyle Sovine, New Haven

2013: Dess Fougerousse, Linton-Stockton, Cole Murray, Delphi, Cody Federman, South Ripley, Billy Kirchgessner, Borden, Blake Cessinger, Clay City, Willie Eviston, Union Modoc, Tanner Cassidy, Perry Central, Brandon Scruggs, Pioneer, Antonio Pipkin, Gary Thea Bowman Academy, Jalen McCoy, Borden, Mack Rathbun, Muncie Burris, Bryce Huebner, Northeast Dubois, Tyler Smith Johnson, Anderson Prep Academy, Tyler Jenkins, Fremont, Brodie Crowe, Shakamak, Alex Welch, Randolph Southern, Zach Shidler, Winamac, Dominic Dixon, University, Tyler Klein, Cambridge City Lincoln, Aaron Lawton, Westfield, Michael Brown, Indianapolis Northwest, Nick Kindig, Tippecanoe Valley, Sam Philpot, Noblesville, Trey Boyd, Anderson, Joe Beard, South Bend Adams, Zavier Turner, Pike, Andrew Dakich, Zionsville, Skyler Moss, Andrean, Brock Cosey, South Bend Riley, James Crowley, Carmel, Korey Ryan, New Castle, Dakota Isgrigg, Frankfort, Steven Bennett, Zionsville, Nick Gamble, Homestead, Jaylon Brown, Fishers, Jabar Ray, New Haven, Austin Torres, Penn, Jaylen Chambers, Evansville North and  Michael Morris, New Palestine.

2014: Austin Keesling, Lewis Cass, Blake Hadley, Lewis Cass, Jordyn Bontrager, Westview, Lucas Peters, Greenwood Christian, Austin Clark, Switzerland County, Dwight Sargent, Irvington Prepartory, Corey Phillipy, Southwood, Jake Combs, Monroe Central, Terrill May, Jr, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual,  Preston Quinn, Liberty Christian, Andrew Jones, Clarksville, Calvin McEwen, Clarksville, Austin Shelton, Park Tudor, Marquis Tarver, Hammond Bishop Noll, Austin Halcomb, South Ripley, Tyler Haas, Northeast Dubois, Devin Briggs, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Isaiah McCormick, Eastern Hancok, Latrell Mitchell, Taylor, Trevor Lockwood, McCutcheon, Terry Davis, Jr., South Bend Adams, Kenya Wilkerson, Anderson, Caleb Swanner, Mississinewa, Aaron Brennan, Guerin Catholic, Curtis Greene, Perry Meridian, Brad Hunt, Jennings County, Michael Tillman, Richmond, Zach Lett, Richmond, Bo Burhhart, Evansville Bosse, Tyler Jenkins, Hamilton Southeastern, Eric Davidson, Hamilton Southeastern, Jailen Wattley, New Haven, Deric Haynes, Goshen.

2015: Will Brown, Rock Creek Academy, K J Coleman, Cloverdale, Wes Davidson, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Kaleb Ferrell, Irvington Prepartory, T J Henderson, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Skyler Kolli, International, Noah Long, Anderson Prepartory, Michael Montgomery, Charles A Tindley, Chris Nunn, Liberty Christian, Thorin Stage, Hagerstown, Cameron Bates, Frankton, Connor Bates, Frankton, Dwyane Gibson, Park Tudor, Marquise Moore, Cloverdale, Brian Patterson, Lake Station Edison, Zach Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Brantson Scott, Cloverdale, Ben Singer, Cambridge City Lincoln, Chandler Spring, Covington, Nick Wright, Frankton, Chainey Zolman, Manchester, Patrick Bacon, Lawrence North Kyle Bumbalough, New Castle, Abraham Haler, New Castle, Tyron Kinnie, New Haven, Keegan Kollmeyer, Fishers, Jordache Mavunga, Brownsburg, Logan Primerano, Peru, Darrian Ringo, Brownsburg, Alex Stein, Evansville F J Reitz, Blake Walsman, Batesville, Luke Callahan, Danville, Joseph Line, Fairfield, Sean McGee, Fort Wayne Northside, Jake Mills, Noblesville, Chris Palombizio, Crown Point, Austin Ranard, Franklin County, FreSan Reese, Anderson, Wesley Stowers, North Central and Greenan Sullivan, South Bend St. Joseph

2016: Bailey Stewart, Northeastern, Donovan Carlisle, Indianapolis Arlington, Aubrey Griggs, Fort Wayne Smith Academy, Eli Combs, Bloomfield, Kale Morris, Clinton Prairie, Brett Templin, Hagerstown, Gavin Stanifer, North Central Farmersburg, Kamron Harrington, Lapel, Jacob Jaroe, Oakland City Wood Memorial, Akil McClain, Hammond Bishop Noll, Will Davidson, Fort Wayne Blackhawk, Greg Dixon, Liberty Christian, Franklin Nunn, Liberty Christian, Triston Carpenter, Lapel, Robert Smith, Northeastern, Cole Cradick, Edgewood, Patrick Bacon, Lawrence North, Trashaun Barron, Indianapolis Northwest, Dorian Moore II, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Malik Laffoon, Bloomington North, Darnell Butler, McCutcheon, Emmanuel Black, North Central, Erik Bell, Evansville Bosse, Josh Jefferson, New Albany, Xavier Halsell, Reggie Jones, Marion, TaiShaun Johnson, Pike, Phillip Corthen, Muncie Central, Jake Elliott, Danville, Conner Tenhove, Valparaiso, Jair Rogers, Mishawka Marian.

Coaches: Mark Davidson, Fort Wayne Blackhawk, Donnie Stanifer, North Central Farmersburg, Mark McFarland, Rensselaer Central, Mark Detweiller, Union County.

2017: Payton Mills, Castle, Maurice Knight, Frankton, Sam Colbert, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Core’von Lott, Gary 21st Century, Hunter Ferris, Cambridge City Lincoln, Trajan Dixon, Anderson Liberty Christian, Josh Hall, Bloomington South, Matthew Godfrey, Guerin Catholic, Gavin Griggs, Shenandoah, Jon Ross Richardson, Lapel, Ronny Williams, Anderson Liberty Christian, Nate Patton, Tri County, Steffen Shackleford, Southwestern Shelby, Seth Hobson, Salem, injured, David Froedge, New Castle, Mark Albers, Pendleton Heights, Jaelen Niece, Salem, Nike Sibande, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks.

Coaches: Mark McFarland, Rensselaer Central and Jason Chappell, Anderson Liberty Christian

2018: Garrett Pumphrey, Cambridge City Lincoln, Jeff Davis, Christel House, Aaron Hahn, Woodlan, Jeremy Shannon, Hammond Clark, Derrick Briscoe, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, JoMel Boyd, Anderson, Colin York, Greencastle, Dalton Dubois, Cascade, Alan Kersteins, Northeast Dubois, Conner Hubbard, Jac Cen Del, Carson Blair, Southwood, Deshaun Kendrick, Irvington Prep, Ryan Hale, Daleville, Addison True, Eastern Hancock, Matt Cornett, South Decatur, Austin Lyons, Lapel James Burns, Lafayette Jefferson, Cory McKinney, South Bend Washington, Wes Sage, Elkhart Central, Bailey Hester, Columbus North and Freeman Brou, Northeastern.

2019: Frankie Davidson, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Ahmoni Jones, Pike Township, Luke Richardson, Lapel, Adedotun Adegbemigun, Charles A Tindley, Ridley Zolman, Central Noble, Zach Banks, Westfield, Alex Moore, Speedway, Payton Hall, Benton Central, J R Fulmore, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Lanson Jones, Anderson Prepratory, Wesley Jordan, Lawrence Central, Andrew Williams, Heritage Christian, Dominique Smith, Lake Station Edison, Kycia Washington, Thomas Carr Howe, Karsten Windlan, Carmel, Braeden Beard, Tell City, Damarius Pegues, Muncie Central, Tucker Hayes, Linton Stockton and Will McKinney, Daleville.

2020: Our Indiana Class Basketball All Star Classic has been cancelled for this summer.
We will back, Lord willing in June of 2021.
According to the State Board of Health, CDC and Anderson University we will NOT be conducting our event.
Please remain safe during these challenging times.
As information about COVID-19 evolves on a daily basis, the safety of our faculty, staff, students, and campus guests continues to guide our evaluations. A Task Force has been meeting regularly to be able to navigate the many decisions to ensure the safety of our community. Today, the difficult decision was made to cancel all camps, conferences, and events on the campus of Anderson University through June 30.
Although it saddens me to give you this news, I know that there are groups everywhere faced with many hard choices. We must follow our guiding principles in helping to care for those around us and responsibly provide a safe environment for those that are on our campus. Anderson University will continue to post updates at anderson.edu/coronavirus/. We appreciate your understanding and patience during this challenging time.
Teams that were selected but UNABLE TO PARTICIPATE due to the Covid 19 are:
Graduating SENIOR BOYS: Austin Darnell, Washington Township, Alex Stauffer, Northridge, Andrew Froedge, Blue River Valley, Charlie Peterson, North Central Marion, Damon Ogletree, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, DeMarcus Vaughn, South Bend Washington, Dillon Ware, Danville, Drew Luce, Waphani, Dylan Stafford, Muncie Central, Evan Turner, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Jerry Bracey, Mishawaka Marian, Josiah Ricketts, North Posey, Kai Steinman, Ben Davis, Kevin Palmer, Sullivan, Murray Becher, Heritage Hills, Nick Anderson, Lake Central, Simon Scherry, Heritage Hills, Trenton Daugherty, Wabash, Victor Young, Muncie Central, Keegan O’Neil, Barr Reeve, Andrew Welage, Greensburg, Julien Hunter, New Albany, Brayton Bailey, Bedford North Lawrence and Ben Lins, Covenant Christian, DeMotte

2021:  Andrew Bennett Shenandoah, Lane Lauderbaugh South Decatur, Kaden Howell Madison Grant, Ayden Brobston Frankton, Eddie Jones Pike , Mason Brooks North Putnam, Damon Shaw Rossville, Drew Valentine Speedway, Sawyer Yoder Central Noble, Kyle Craig, Charlestown, Gabe McQuay Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Jake Heidbreder Floyd Central, Riley Duncan Cowan, Malik Stanley Warren Central, Logan Willoughby Whiteland, Bryce Klein Blue River Valley, Cale Wireman Kouts, Cole Wireman Kouts, Grant Brown Madison Grant.
Coaches: Brian Klein, Blue River Valley and Jeff Howard, Coach: Kevin Cherry, Madison-Grant and Brent Brobston, Frankton

Junior Boys:

2010: Mitch McGary, Chesterton, Kendall Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Chris Whitehead, New Albany, Evan Maschmeyer, Jeffersonville, Chandler Guion, Lapel, Austin Richie, Lowell, Tyler Ault, Fort Wayne Carroll, Cody Kaiser, East Central, Austin Bonds, Charles A Tindley, Alvin P J Boutte, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe Community, Greg Dickey, Tipton, Alex Pritchett, Bedford North Lawrence, Griffyn Carpenter, Triton, Max Landis, Perry Meridian, Josh Bousman, Shenandoah, Jason Jordan, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Nick Lewis, Fort Wayne Snider, Jon Trawick, Richmond, Spencer Comer, Rushville, Antonio Wilson, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Torey Nibbs, Brownsburg, Jonny Marlin, Center Grove, Rick Carabajal, Munster, Ben Davisson, Rensselaer Central, Jeremiah Jones, Merrillville, Kyle James, Franklin Central, Evan Blackmon, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Logan Thomas, Monroe Central, Brian Stolarz, Munster, Juwan Brescacin, Culver Academies, Andy Smeathers, Center Grove, Jalen Packer, Princeton, Michael Nesbitt, Evansville Memorial, Riley Stitcher, Wawasee, Xavielle Brown, Fort Wayne Wayne, Nathan Bromm, Forest Park, Joe Crisman, Munster, Ryan Helfert, Boonville, Dustin Smith, Eastern Hancock, Patrick Ellis, Shelbyville, Jordan Hahn, New Castle, Eric Stutz, Castle, Maurice Fuller, Jr., Westfield, Brandon Clark, Merrillville, Chier Ajou, Culver Academies, Jerrick Ware, East Chicago Central, Rontray Chavis, Princeton, Darwin Davis, Bloomington South

Coaches: Brian Barber, Danville, Cliff Hawkins, Center Grove, Marty Beasley, Fort Wayne Carroll and Andrew Hodson, Bloomington North

2011:  Patrick Ingram, North Central, D J Balentine, Kokomo, J T Yoho, Eastern Greene, Rhett Smith, Sullivan, Trey Hendrix, Lebanon, Tyler Corley, Lawrence Central, Jason Smith, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Jacobby Bledsoe, Hamilton Southeastern, Brent Calhoun, Warren Central, Joe Reed, Center Grove, David Heckman, Roncalli, Ronnie Johnson, North Central, Keegan Kincaid, Switzerland County, A J Schmidt, Providence, Maverick Baumer, Adams Central, Ben Gardner, Carmel, Josh Turnock, Eastbrook, Jared Drew, Cathedral, Daniel Purvilics, Noblesville, Edward Seay, Merrillville, Michael Ramey, Southport, Armon Bridgeforth, Kokomo, Harry Wills, Ben Davis, Logan Irwin, Whitko, Bryant Ackerman, Loogootee, Robert Mischler, Mishawaka Marian, Damon Brown, Bloomington North, Ronnye Beamon, Jr., Hammond Bishop Noll, Jace Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Quilyn Howard-Upshaw, Fort Wayne North Side, Kevin Brown, Castle, Kyran Bo Calhoun, South Bend Washington, Stephan Hawkins, Thea Bowman Academy, Aaron Payne, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Devon Wahl, Heritage Hills, Jantzen Goodwin, Vincennes Lincoln, Donnell Minton, Indianapolis Northwest, Tyler Alderman, Fishers, Elijah Ray, Thea Bowman Academy, Todd Johnson, Elkhart Memorial, John Dodson, Hammond Bishop Noll, Jabbar Washington, Michigan City, Jordyn Coon, Warsaw and Nick Hutcheson, Greencastle.

Coaches: Drew Trost, Hammond Bishop Noll, Jeff Fisher, Taylor, Mike King, Cowan, Brent Dalrymple, North Daviess, Mark Galloway, Culver Academies, Brian McCauley, Kokomo, Andy Fagan, Cathedral, Brian Satterfield, Hamilton Southeastern

2012: George Knott, Our Lady of Providence,Drew Benedict, Columbia City, Chris Mitchell, Mishawaka, John Mosser, Valparaiso, Addison Daub, DeKalb, Antonio Penny, Logansport, Trey Bradley, Orleans, Collin Wojcik, Andrean, Blake Simmons, Castle, Cullen Arnold, Washington, Aiden McEwen, Clarksville, Zach Shidler, Winamac, Dominic Dixon, University, TaiShaun Johnson, Pike, Ryan Taylor, Michigan City, B J Jenkins, Merrillville, Markese McQuire, Elkhart Memorial, Trent Van Horn, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Tyler Jenkins, Fremont, Brenton Scott, Fort Wayne Northrop, Kyle Goolsby, New Castle, Drew Norton, Lapel, Ryan Pickerell, Our Lady of Providence, Conner Whitmer, Loogootte, Bryce Huebner, Forest Park, Alex Etherington, Hamilton Heights, Nate Bubash, Munster, Charles Cooper, Gary Lew Wallace Step Academy, Montgomery Evans, Cathedral, Jordan Pickett, University, LaBradford Sebree, Kokomo, Avery Motes, Danville, Tyler Jones, Sheridan, Justin Miller, Lanesville, Basil Smotherman II, Lawrence North, Jaylon Brown, Fishers, Stewart Kerr, Cowan, Michael Morris, New Palestine, Alex Parrett, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Brandon Cook, Tecumseh, Will Dixon, Zionsville, Willie Eviston, Union Modoc, Sam Phillipot, Noblesville, Muta Irving, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Korey Ryan, New Castle, Tanner Watkins, Lapel, Nick Gamble, Homestead, John Murray, North Central, Joe Fagan, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Jeffrey Turner, Terre Haute South Vigo, Michael Volovic, Carmel, Travis Wood, Muncie Central and Andrew Dakich, Zionsville

2013: Josh Whitfield, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Brandon Auker, Evansville Memorial, Aaron Brennan, Guerin Catholic, Tyler Arens, Muncie Central, Saikou Jallow, Bloomington North, Braden Norris, Union County, Jordan Garnett, Warren Central, Michael Bush, South Bend Adams, Tre’Vion Crews, Fort Wayne Northside, Joshua Fleming, LaPorte, Mike Davis, Fort Wayne Northside, Aaron Korn, Frankton, Tyler Truesdal, Bloomington North, Troy Spears, Martinsville, Seth McPherson, Mississinewa, Austin Shelton, Park Tudor, Arthur Haggard, Gary Thea Bowman Academy, Seth Cox, New Palestine, Jacob Foster, Wapahani, Bryant McIntosh, Greensburg, Carter VanWanZeel, Avon, Jeremie Tyler, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Tyler Jenkins, Hamilton Southeastern, Jaraan Landis, Warren Central, Whit Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Brad Hunt, Jennings County, Collin Barthel, Cathedral, Adam Eads, Shelbyville, Grant Evans, Wapahani, Kendall Rollins, Pike, C J Coleman, Mount Vernon Fortville, Zach McRoberts, Carmel, Mike Jones, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Chaz Schneider, Brownstown Central and Justin Parker, Indianapolis Northwest

2014: Joshua Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Jordan Meurer, North Knox, Jay Butler, Mississinewa, Adam Eberhard, Evansville Memorial, Chris Palombizio, Chesterton, Chandler White, Fort Wayne Carroll, Charles Aimone, Terre Haute North Vigo, Nolan Ahrens, Jasper, Eric Dodson, Northeast Dubois, Filip Serwatka, Concord, Zachary Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Andrew Scott, South Knox, Greenan Sullivan, South Bend St. Joseph, Matt Holba, Guerin Catholic, Jacob Heller, Prairie Heights, Drew Hackett, Munster, Chandler Aspy, Westview, Grant Gaylor, North Montgomery, Timothy Herrin, Terre Haute South Vigo, Deshon Tate, Ben Davis, Trevor Waite, Tri West, Keegan Culp, Carmel, Parker Fox, Winamac, Harris Brown, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Marquise Moore, Cloverdale, Dreon Lewis, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Garett Paull, Hamilton Heights, Luke Callahan, Danville, Jared Estep, Garrett, Tre’Shone Heard, McCutcheon, Ryan Curry, New Palestine, Breenan Gillis, Ben Davis, Grant Weatherford, Hamilton Heights, Jordan Ahrens, Covington, Ken Montgomery, Bloomington North, Chris Nunn, Liberty Christian, Seth Adelspereger, Peru, Dylan Windler, Perry Meridian and Bryce Mooe, Park Tudor.

2015: Keshawn Bess, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Phillip Corthen, Muncie Central, Tahj Curry, Homestead, Mason Degenkolb, Tipton, ShanQuan Hemphill, Michigan City, Damien Jefferson, East Chicago Central, Franklin Nunn, Liberty Christian, Christian Reed, Silver Creek, Bishop Smith, Warren Central, Robert Smith, Northeastern, Brian Warren, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Jordan Banks, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Nai Carlisle, West Lafayette, Cole Cradick, Edgewood, Kenton Dunham, Pendleton Heights, K C Earls, Mooresville, Andrew Garrett, New Castle, Eugene German, Gary 21st Century, Derek Hawthorne, Pike, Reggie Jones, Marion, Rhyss Lewis, Chesterton, Keegan Northern, Martinsville, Desmond Bane, Seton Catholic, Kobe Clay, Anderson, Antoine Devine, Decatur Central, Djimon Henson, Warren Central, Andre Jones, Muncie Central, John Kiser, Noblesville, Kyle Mallers, Fort Wayne Carroll, Dante Reed, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Justin Thomas, Pike, Paxton Bergdoll, Fort Wayne Concordia, Marcus Burk, Franklin Central, Colten Garland, Washington, Shannon Hall, Speedway, Reontre Lawrence, South Bend Riley, Jordan Matthews, Kokomo, Christian Muson, Guerin Catholic, Konner Platt, Huntington North, Jacoby Shade, Brownstown Central, Conner Tenhove, Valparaiso and D J Wilkins, Merrillville.

2016: Nike Sibande, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Stevie Mack, New Washington, Evan Ohman, Lewis Cass, Matthew Jennings, Logansport, Jaylen Minnett, Terre Haute South Vigo, Kyle Mangas, Warsaw, Ronny Williams, Jr., Liberty Christian, Logan Sanford, Union County, Nate Reynolds, Northeastern, Luke Zurcher, NorthWood, J J Foster, Jr., Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Mateo Rivera, North Central, Gavin Griggs, Shenandoah, Maurice Scott, Jr., South Bend Riley, Rico Duncan, Noblesville, Sam Colbert, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Matthew Godfrey, Guerin Catholic, Javi Langley, Evansville Bosse, Nathan Walpole, Whitko, Nate Patton, Tri County, Haden Deaton, McCutcheon, Dave Hanyard, Lafayette Jefferson, Vincent Miranda, NorthWood, Josh Brewer, Ben Davis, Cohen Nies, Lewis Cass, Tim Leavell, Marion, Grant Smith, Connersville, Daniel Anderson, Madison, Cooper Neese, Cloverdale, Jacob Redding, Fort Wayne Carroll, Landon Balch, Rensselaer Central, Christian Stewart, Roncalli, Michael Ertel, Mount Vernon Fortville, Jalen Paul, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Teyon Scanlan, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks.

Coaches: Mark McFarland, Rensselaer Central, Brent Ross, Northeastern, Jason Delaney, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Jonathan May, New Washington

2017: Jack Hansen, Guerin Catholic, Caleb Middlesworth, Oak Hill, Arius Jones, Fort Wayne Carroll, Bennie Patterson, Tri County, Cameron Kreiger, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Lattrell Williams, Gary Roosevelt, Malik King, Frankfort, Michael Roberson, Central Christian, Myles Johnson, Irvington Preparatory, Aaron Hahn, Woodlan, DeAndre Gholston, Gary 21st Century, Caleb Brown, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Freeman Brou, Northeastern, Tyler Watson, Tri-West, Spencer Ballinger, Oak Hill, Kase Kitchel, Lewis Cass, Jordan Webb, Covenant Christian, Indianapolis, Eric Moenkhaus, Greenwood, Jeff Davis, Christel House Academy, Tony Hopkins, Thomas Carr Howe, Hunter White, Charles A Tindley, Jake Dye, Griffith, Kooper Broeker, Knox, Trejean Didier, Fort Wayne South Side, Jaylen Gilbert, Rensselaer Central, Cade Albers, Westville, Tyrese Walker, Westville, Rilee Epley, Evansville Harrison, Garrett Pumphrey, injured, Thabit Gault, Mississinewa, Hunter Weedin, Salem, Ty Oldham, Herron, Johnny Bernard, Merrillville, K J Coleman, Charles A Tindley

Coaches: Hank Weedin, Salem and Mark McFarland, Rensselaer Central

2018: Allen Plunkett, South Putnam, Zach Banks, Westfield, Manual Brown, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Xavier Hines, Noblesville, Luke Richardson, Lapel, Cody Swimm, Hagerstown, Ethan Brittan Watts, Culver Academy, Reece Thomson, Franklin, Bryant Robinson, Goshen, Cobie Barnes, Floyd Central, Brennan Neal, Whiteland, Cameron Alford, Brownsburg, Drew Comer, Greensburg, Clay Hilliard, Kayden Key, Frankton, Jake Wilkes, Cloverdale, Jon Eineman, Mooresville, Connor Jones, Danville, Rylin Detling, Frankton, Sam Skaggs, Logansport, Tim Lawson, Griffith, Jared Hankins, Lawrence North, Tyler Kramer, Southwestern Hanover and Dominque Smith, Lake Station Edison.

2019: Sincere McMahon, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Braxton Barnhizer, Lafayette Jefferson, Victor Young, Muncie Central, Trenton Daugherty, Wabash, Noah Hupmann, Evansville Day, Gavin Herrema, Covenant Christian, Demotte, Brandon Stroble, Blackford, Nate Dukich, Lake Station Edison, Edreece Redmond II, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, D’Andre Davis, Lawrence Central, Jake Wadding, Chesterton, Murray Becher, Heritage Hills, Zak Krueger, Homestead, J T Langston, Jr., Fort Wayne South Side, Josh Smith, Monrovia, Dylan Stafford, Muncie Central, Ben Lins, Covenant Christian DeMotte, Avery Beaver, Lafayette Jefferson, Nigel Pack, Lawrence Central, Jylen Petty, South Bend Washington, Kenny Tracy, Decatur Central, Triyontae Lomax, Gary 21st Century, Jackson Hughes, Rensselaer Central, Brayden Pearson, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Austin Darnell, Washington Township, Peyton Starks, Shennadoah, Evan Turner, Indianapolis Arsenal Techincal, Johnell Davis, Gary 21st Century, Tony Perkins, Lawrence North, Tayson Parker, Northwestern, Demarcus Vaughn, South Bend Washington, Brevin Jefferson, Southport, Andrew Froedge, Blue River Valley, Simon Scherry, Heritage Hills, Kevin Figg, Sullivan and Hunter Jackson, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical.

2020: Brooks Barnhizer, Lafayette Jefferson, Caleb Furst, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Trey Kaufman, Silver Creek, J R Konieczny, South Bend St. Joesph, Khristian Lander, Evansville Reitz (depending on if he doesn’t reclassify), Keon Thompson, Merrillville, Jalen Blackmon, Marion, Luke Brown, Blackford, Michael Eley, Fort Wayne Snider, Luke Goode, Homestead, Chris Manis, Lowell, Malik Stanley, Warren Central, Blake Wesley, South Bend Riley, Shamar Avance, Lawrence North, Lincoln Hale, Linton Stockton, Jake Heidbreder, Floyd Central, Connor Hickman, Bloomington South, Kooper Jacobi, Silver Creek, Blake Sisley, Heritage Hills, Pierce Thomas, Brownsburg, D J Hughes, Lawrence North, Jayden Taylor, Perry Meridian, Jordan Brewer, Avon, Gus Etchison, Hamilton Heights, Colsen Montgomery, Southridge, Yanni Karlaftis, West Lafayette, Cole Wireman, Kouts, Tyler Smith, Crown Point, Foster Medford, Southwestern Hanover, Matthew Williams, Southwestern Hanover, Brady Hunt, DeltaStephen Atkinson, Owen Valley, Brody  Whitaker, Greencastle, Caleb Burger, Jasper, Julian Norris, Evansville Benjamin Bosse, Kooper Staley, Bedford North Lawrence, Brett Bosley, Paoli, Silas Bauer, Loogootee, Luka Balac, Munster, Jaylen Carson, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Koron Davis, Thea Bowman, Sam Smith, Northridge, D’Arjon Lewis, Elkhart Memorial, Ben Vincent, NorthWood, Darrell Reed, Hammond High, Jackson Paul, Churubusco, Jakob Reichard, Plymouth, Kolden Vandanlandigham, Northeastern, Lane Lauderbaugh, South Decatur, Naylon Thompson, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Robert Allen, South Bend Clay, Riley Duncan, Cowan and Trevor Taylor, Edgewood

2021: Hunter Johnson South Decatur, Kyle Thomas Cloverdale, Trey Steinhilber Boone Grove, A J Dixon Merrillville, Clayton Bridwell Twin Lakes, Matthew Ross Peru, Ryan Caddell Evansville North, Aaron Humphrey Charles A Tindley, Harrison Schwinn Frankton, Trey Miller New Castle, Jahni Summers Evansville Harrison, Richard Brooks Mishawaka Marian, Dawson Perkins Tippecanoe Valley, Hagen Knepp Barr Reeve, Jonah Lucas West Lafayette Harrison, Randy Kelly Sullivan, Nick Klaiber Bloomington North, Brady Ruggles Danville, Griffin Craig, Lapel, Dayveon Turner Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Christian Nunn Liberty Christian, Brady Moore Floyd Central, Ty Harris Richmond, Amhad Jarrard Mount Vernon Fortville, Sean Paige Anderson, Ryan Conwell Pike, Steele Brasfield New Palestine, Brevin Hallatt Blue River Valley, Matt Spears Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Tyrelle Willis Anderson, Braden Smith Westfield, Tobey Billups Connersville, J J Louden Pike, Blake Mills Frankton, Kenneth Troutman III Ben Davis, Corbin Renihan Lapel, Adonis House Liberty Christian and Steven Douglas Richmond.
Coaches: Donnie Bowling, Anderson, Jason Chappell, Liberty Christian, Coaches: Brent Brobston, Frankton, Jeff Howard, Nathan Fleenor, Evansville Harrison, Mark McFarland, Perry Meridian and Jamares McCloud, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical.

Future Boys:

2017: Clay Hilliard, Plymouth, Carson Barrett, Lafayette Central Catholic, Noah Applegate, Penn, Andrew Welage, Franklin, Cobie Barnes, Floyd Central, Johnell Davis, Gary 21st Century, Craig Young, Fort Wayne Wayne, Zachary Mago, John Glenn, J T Thomas, Marion, Maximus Gizzi, New Palestine, Kolten Sanford, Evansville North, Mawich Kachjaani, International, Jalen Windham, Ben Davis, Nate Soltis, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Mikale Stevenson, Fort Wayne South Side, Julien Hunter, New Albany, Drew Byerly, Franklin, Jared Hankins, Lawrence North, Elijah Pancol, Pendleton Heights, Armann Franklin, Cathedral.

Coaches: Andre Thomas, Evansville North and Mark McFarland, Rensselaer Central

2018: Christopher Mantis, Lowell, Brayton Bailey, Bedford North Lawrence, Dillon Duff, Fort Wayne Snider, Curt Hopf, Forest Park, Tayson Parker, Northwestern, Reece Bauer, Northeast Dubois, Ronald Johnson, Park Tudor, Jordan Gaddis, Noblesville, Johnell Davis, Gary 21st Century, Dre Davis, Lawrence Central, Murray Becher, Heritage Hills, Trenton Daugherty, Wabash, Dominic Lucido, Hanover Central, Deonate Craig, Culver Academy and Carson Barrett, Lafayette Central Catholic.

2019: Curt Hopf, Forest Park, Gus Etchison, Hamilton Heights, Brooks Barnhizer, Lafayette Jefferson, Stephen Atkinson, Owen Valley, Zane Burke, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Isaiah Swope, Castle, Kolden Vanlandingham, Northeastern, Jake Scott, Anderson Prepatory, Braden Smith, Westfield, Donovan Barnett, Jr., Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Cole Wireman, Kouts, Christian DaCosta, Charles A Tindley, Andrew Kroft, Richmond, J R Konieczny, South Bend St. Joseph, Jayden Taylor, Perry Meridian, Reggie Bass, Muncie Central, Tayshawn Comer, Cathedral, Lincoln Hale, Linton Stockton, Brody Whitaker, Greencastle, Carter Lumpkin, Northeastern, Connor Essegian, Central Noble and Jackson Ullom, Monroe Central.

2020: Jamie Hodges, Michigan City, FR, Travis Grayson, Chesterton, SO, Kamari Slaughter, Portage, FR, Damarion Anderson, Elkhart Memorial, FR, De’Ante Davis, Lawrence Central, SO, Drew Hogan, Goshen, SO,Jamarr Jackson, NorthWood, SO, Donovan Johnson, Elkhart Central, SOTayshawn Comer, Cathedral, SO, Will Loving-Watts, Jeffersonville, SO, Jeff Simmons, Fishers, SO, Bobby Wonnell, Kokomo, SO, Braden Smith, Westfield, SO, Hagen Knepp, Barr Reeve, SO, Dra Gibbs-Lawhorn, McCutcheon, FR, Anthony Danxler, Southport, FR, Jalen Hooks, Franklin Central, FR, Peyton Bledsoe, Loogootee, FR, Colten Leach, Bedford North Lawrence, FR, Trey Miller, New Castle, SO, Thomas Crow, Franklin, Randy Kelley, Sullivan, SO, Joey Hart, Linton Stockton, SO, Christian Johnson, Parke Heritage. FR, Bryson Carpenter, Terre Haute North Vigo, FR, Amariyae Wilson, Terre Haute South Vigo, FR, Marcus Northern, South Bend Riley, FR, Preston Roberts, Noblesville, FR, Jacary Spates, South Bend Clay, FR, Mason Jones, Valapariso, FR, Lattrell White, Anderson, SO, Jonah Lucas, West Lafayette Harrison, SO, Qu’shawn Ware, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, FR, Deaglan Sullivan, Mishawaka Marian, FR, DJ Allen, Leo, SO, Owen Shively, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, SO, Billy Smith, Brebeuf Jesuit, SO, Shamar Mays, Lighthouse CPA, SO, Conner Essegian, Central Noble, SO, Breece Walls, Valparaiso, SO, Julian Norris, Evansville Bosse, SO, Braden Northern, Silver Creek, SO, Ashton Johnson, Fort Wayne South Side, SO, Jalen Washington, Gary West Side, SO, Caden Cox, New Palestine, SO, Isaiah Davis, Zionsville, SO, Clark Barrett, Lafayette Central Catholic, SO, Dominic Cardwell, Huntington North, SO, Jamison Dunham, Pendleton Heights, SO, Peter Moe, Cathedral, SO and Pete Suder, Carmel, SO.

2021: Kamari Slaughter Portage, Keyon Miller Southport, Ashton Williamson Gary 21st Century,  Jalen Hooks Indianapolis Crispus Attucks,  Demetrious Moss 6’2 Gary 21st Century, Marcus Northern South Bend Washington, Jamie Hodges Jr. Michigan City, Ben Henderson West Lafayette Harrison, Darion Brooks New Haven, Myles Colvin Heritage Christian, Lyna Brooks Franklin Central, Taden Metzger Marion, Jermaine Coleman Park Tudor, Qu’shawn Ware Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Quintin Floyd Gary 21st Century, Christian Johnson Parke Heritage and Matthew Arthur New Washington.

Coach: Rich Shelsky, Parke Heritage and Mark McFarland, Perry Meridian

Senior Girls:

2009: Meghan Bussabarger, Corydon Central, Brooke Owens, Vincennes Lincoln, Jordan Ogle, Columbus East, Bianca McGee, Michigan City, Charae Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Sancheon White, Hammond High, Elizabeth Smith, Plymouth, Heather Gonser, Owen Valley, Wynn Shroyer, North Harrison, Taylor Goshert, Wawasee, Kelsey Reynolds, Penn, NicKole Gonser, Owen Valley, Lauren McRoberts, Carmel, Karli Harris, Fishers, Adrienne Sahm, Cathedral, Katelynn Walker, Perry Meridian, Rachel Turk, Plainfield, Emily Huber, Ben Davis, Cierra Dotson, Indianapolis Northwest, Lauren Meadows, Brebeuf Jesuit, Stephanie Meyer, Brownsburg, Talaya Earls, Indinapolis Northwest, Keona Bruen, Warren Central, Cassie Bills, Mount Vernon, Andrea Rademacher, Borden, Aubrey Minix, Oregon Davis, Whitney Tormoehlen, Brownstown Central, Meghan Prible, Southern Wells, Erica Redweik, Winamac, Megan Gambil, Dugger-Union, Sarah Roth, Southwestern Hanover, Lauren Goffinet, Tell City, Kristen Hicks, Jac-Cen-Del, Lauren Meese, Oak Hill, Kristen Hicks, Oak Hill, Valorie Wagner, Jac-Cen-Del, Claire Freeman, Heritage Christian, Mackenzie Pheiffer, Covenant Christian, Kelsey Larkey, Triton Central, Alison Burger, International, Whitley Emerson, Speedway, Stephanie Graves, Metropolitan, Kaela Hunt, Indianapolis Washington, Leah Crosby, North Putnam, Katie Adlam, University, Teri Oliver, Taylor and Morgan Peacock, Winchester.

Coaches: Debbie Marr, Columbus North, Ed Niehaus, Frankfort, Curt Benge, Plainfield, Kevin Sweeney, Lawrence North, Brad Gossett, Waldron, Terry Minix, Oregon-Davis, Dennis Bentzler, Taylor and Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindey

2010: Michelle Fites, Shenandoah, Bria Sneed, University, Alex Morgan, Cascade, Shelby Wall, Taylor, Lindsay Ivey, Centerville, Hailey Rosinski, Cowan, Shaley Anglea, Speedway, Mollie Hamilton, Frankton, Erin Bortz, University, Anita Hernandez, Cardinal Ritter, Carly Mast, Northfield, Alyssa Like, North Posey, Cassie Krieger, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Tabitha Gerardot, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Chelsea Meeks, Vincennes Rivet, Jordan Brandt, Winamac, Katy McIntosh, Austin, Brooklyn Short, Wabash, Gabrielle, Minix, Oregon Davis, Abby Reinke, Carroll Flora, Rachel Hewitt, Tri Central, Whitney Malin, Oakland City Wood Memorial, Chelsea Jones, Austin, Jordan Huber, Ben Davis, Consuelo Owens, Lawrence North, Meagan Calloway, Mooresville, Jessica Parker, Bloomington South, Brandi McKinney, Warren Central, Katelyn Hagerman, Pendlton Heights, Erin Murphy, Seymour, Shanika Maddox, Fishers, Vivian Holcomb, Ben Davis, Taylor Ford, Warren Central, Chas Lecher, Greensburg, Diana Jovanovic, Decatur Central, Angie Doerffler, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Stefanie Lang, Valparaiso, Skylarr Shurn, Kokomo, Brandi Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Kelci Freds, Warsaw, Alexa Bess, Rushville, Sarah Thomas, Gibson Southern, Kaylee Walters, Fort Wayne Snider, Pazia Speed, Jay County, Shanice Gholson, Jeffersonville, Juaniece Jackson, Calumet and Kaitlin Sweatman, Owen Valley

Coaches: Joe Morgan, Lutheran, Mike Duke, Lutheran, Mike McCroskey, Carroll Flora, Sara Riedeman, Roncalli, Michael Brooks, Warren Central, Bruce Dockery, Evansville Memorial and Geoff Salmon, Lafayette Jefferson.

2011:  Casey Stow, Triton Central, Olivia Walker, Lafayette Central Catholic, Katelyn Shoemaker, Brownstown Central, Kelly Walter, Tri Central, Makayla Thurman, Monroe Central, Shelby Miller, South Central Elizabeth, Stephanie Lord, Randolph Southern, Eric Phifer, Fall Creek Academy, Kabrinna Merriweather, Charles A Tindley, Kayla Battle, Cardinal Ritter, Quinci Eller, Carroll Flora, Liz Stratman, Heritage Christian, Brierra Young, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Emma Stahl, Jimtown, Kenzi Lindquist, Fountain Central, Mariah Jordan, Thea Bowman Academy, Kaleigh Hensley, Wabash, Kayley Baughman, Elkhart Christian, Gabrielle Duncan, Triton Central, Heather House, Garrett, Marissa Coolman, Oak Hill, Brittany Dewell, Boone Grove, Sarah Hopf, Forest Park, Allison Kauffman, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Kayla Negley, Mount Vernon Fortville, Haley Seibert, Terre Haute South Vigo, Amanda Raker, Perry Meridian, Linzi Moore, Warren Central, Hillary Moore, Benton Central, Julia Henson, Plainfield, Kim Demmings, Richmond, Onnie Jordan, Paul F Harding, Ariana Paul, Valparaiso, Jazmine Windham, Ben Davis, Brooke Gardner, Chesterton, Alex Thompson, Frankfort, Janee Kimball, Ben Davis, Chelsea Jamison, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Breanne Calloway, Lafayette Jefferson, Akyah Taylor, Elkhart Memorial, Brooke Valentine, Jeffersonville, Emily Peppers-VanNamee, Northridge, Girogia Stringer, Evansville North, Shaw-Nee Winningham, Bloomington North, Hannah Douglas, Pendleton Heights and Darion Hutchison, Pendleton Heights

Coaches:  Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindley,  Brad Gossett,  Janora Holmes, Thea Bowman Academy, Brad Odom, Fountain Central, Bruce Dockery, Evansville Memorial, Dan Ross, New Castle, Shari Doud, Pendleton Heights and Steve Drabyn, Avon

2012: Emma Brattin, Covenant Christian, JoJo Daghe, Speedway, Kinsey Siler, Centerville, Kesley Cromer, Wabash, Sarah Powers, Cannelton, Brielle Drelick, Clay City, Wynter Wagoner, Loogootee, Carmela Roeschlein, Clay City, Emily Alfrey, Triton Central, Kelsey Swisher, Seeger, Brooke Ridley, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Heather Mink, Triton Central, Taylor Miller, Hauser, Jaidlin Delph, Sheridan, Brittany Shaffer, Boone Grove, Jessica Foster, South Ripley, Symantha Norton, Scottsburg, Amber Viles, Mooresville, Jade Mills-Harris, Ben Davis, Alexandra Morton, Penn, Kelly Kunkel, Franklin Central, Annesia Moore, Lawrence North, Lauren Marinko, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Rachel Gregory, North Central, Jazmin Smith, Pike, Cassidy Cain, Noblesville, Jessica Rupright, Norwell, Jill Steinmetz, Avon, Morgan Settle, Mooresville, Jessica Brown, Mount Vernon Fortville, Maggie Ritter, Gibson Southern, Kiersten Perkins, New Haven, Carissa Pekny, West Lafayette, Jordin Alexander, Hamilton Southeastern, Lesley Fisher, Plainfield and Abby Dean, Carmel

2013: Svea Nelson, Lafayette Faith Christian, Ally Moore, Centerville, Tashawna Esco, Indianapolis Shortridge, Jenna Meyer, North Decatur, Hannah Franklin, Randolph Southern, Anneka Jones, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Jenna Sullivan, Frontier, Sarah White, Southwood, Caelan Jones, Sullivan, Nicole Dodd, Northeast Dubois, Sophia Sears, Paoli, Jaylyne Alexander, Indianapolis John Marshall, Terrace Clark, Charles A Tindley Accelerated, Jessie Davidson, Austin, Deauana Evans, Greenwood, Keanna Gary, Leo, Jessica Pongonis, Hamilton Southeastern, Emily Zeise, Rensselaer Central, Darien Thompson, Anderson, Lizzy Pedigo, Franklin Central, Hanna Ballard, Columbus North, Keshyana Cooper, Michigan City, Mikale Rogers, Lawrence North, Amber Jones, Ben Davis, Katie Barnard, Mishawaka Marian, Nicki Monahan, Portage, DeJoyah Johnson, Fort Wayne South Side and J J Williams, Carmel.

2014: Shannon Gavaghan, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Miranda Synesael, Seeger, Mackenzie Boles, Lapel, Annie Thomas, Southwest Shelby,  Ashley Johnson, New Washington, Jessica Noone,  Elwood, Lela Crawford, Tipton, Brooke Yoder, Westview, Kiersten Schrope, Eastern Hancock, Kyleigh Hampton, Wabash, Emily Thomas, Knightstown, Ashley Campbell, Oregon Davis, Alicia McIntosh, Oregon Davis, Jenna Knepp, Barr Reeve, Macy Kyger, Attica, Samantha Metzger, Oak Hill, Haley Rogers, Hagerstown, Carson Casey, Borden, Arin Churchill, Charles A Tindley, Lauren Pressley, Irvington Prepartory, Alicia Wilson, Owen Valley, Haley Cook, Hamilton Heights, Kellie Kirchoff, Roncalli, Elizabeth Bowers, Roncalli, Aleah Swary, Fort Wayne Northrop, Haley Fox, New Haven, Chelsea Bentley, Anderson, Da’Sha Boyd, Anderson, McKenzie Campbell, Rushville, Ally Hunsinger, Washington, Carley O’Neal, Western, Caitlyn O’Neal, Western, Brittni Rizzi, Bedford North Lawrence, Brittni Clopton, Fort Wayne Southside, Kyra Tucker, Lawrence Central, Ellen Foster, Mount Vernon Posey, Courtney Smith, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Brandi Dawson, Garrett, Adrienne Pritchard, Terre Haute North Vigo and Kayla Kaiser, Beech Grove

2015: Olivia Carroll, Barr Reeve, Eve Galbreath, Switzerland County, Taylor Holiday, Eastern Howard, Jenna Hughes, Jac-Cen-Del, Katie Key, Frankton, Rachel Krathwohl, Shenandoah, Kristen Nestor, Borden, Brittany Parker, Perry Central, Tenasha Stephens, Elwood, Donna Zehner, Culver Community, Avery Chezem, Covington, Claire Cromer, Wabash, Kayla Deweese, Springs Valley, Samantha Dewey, Triton Central, Peyton Fallis, Heritage Christian, Michaela Kikendall, Morristown, Lajanea Kimbrough, Indianapolis Shortridge, McKenzy Telfair, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Allison Wininger, White River Valley, Martha Bonilla, Mississinewa, Camile Coleman, South Bend Washington, Deja Cyrus, Marion, Baylee Krueger, Jennings County, Kerstyn Lowery, McCutcheon, Laurhen Pickett, Twin Lakes, Brooke Sugg, Fishers, Kali Wilburn, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Deja Wimby, Fort Wayne Snider, Olivia Crozier, Madison, Lauren Ellenberger, Penn, Jordan Hankins, Lawrence North, Chazney Jones, Brownsburg, Karen Jones, Tri West, Taylor Stephen, Connersville, Sheyanne Street, Columbus North and Dabriona Williams, Anderson.

2016: Ariyan Hines, Charles A Tindley Accelerated, Sarah McLimore, Covenant Christian, Emily Hollice, Henryville, Deann Kauffman, Union Modoc, Myka Roth, Delphi, Kelsey Ivers, Vincennes Rivet, Hayden Stinnett, Cascade, Kayla Sanford, North Posey, Kiana Wininger, Springs Valley, Maddie Fulton, Union County, Brenda Pennington, Hammond Bishop Noll, Kambrey Jolley, Wapahani, Jordan Day, Jac-Cen-Del, Rylee Davis, Union Modoc, Rachel Hopf, Forest Park, Tatum Minier, Delphi, Abby Scott, Oak Hill, Vironnica Drake, Marion, Jalise Beck, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Maggie Wodicka, West Lafayette, Katie White, Whiteland, Haliegh Reinoehl, Westfield, Olivia Love, Goshen, Mykala Baylor, South Bend Clay, Allie McCool, East Central, Abby Buchs, Angola, Becca Buchs, Angola, Kristian Folks, Beech Grove, Candace Danz, Indian Creek, Brooke Treadway, Northwestern.

Coaches: Tim Young, Vincennes Rivet, Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindley Accelerated, Kevin Moore, East Central, Jane Schott, West Lafayette

2017: Rain Hinton, Woodlan, Sam Hammel, Pendleton Heights, Valarie Clark, Center Grove, Shay Harper, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, LaRae Rascoe, Pike, Courtney Raymer, Triton Central, Kayla Bowling, Jac-Cen-Del, Emiley Carlton, Eastern Hancock, Jazymyne Geist, Homestead, injured, Keyla Hines, Franklin Central, Mya Parker, Lawrence North, Courtney Wise, Union City, Monica Williams, Anderson Liberty Christian, Roselyn Newhart, Jac-Cen-Del, Bailey Gasser, Delphi, Carli Skinner, Cowan, Alec Fitts, Indianapolis Arlington and Hannah Smith, Eastbrook.

Coaches, Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindley and Brad Gossett, Lutheran.

2018: Sophia Pierce, Leo, Jada Dixon, Gary Westside, Payton Moore, Tri High, Kyla Reid, Evansville Harrison, Skye Williams, Charles A Tindley, Emelia Bryant, Cascade, Olivia Bryant, Cascade, Addy Miller, Tippecanoe Valley, Brittney  Ballard, Columbus East, Destyne Knight, Frankton, Erika Foy, Mississinewa, Kendall Fisher, Charles A Tindley, McKenna Baker, Bethesda Christian, Krisen Hunt, Elkhart Central, Nola Wilson, Charles A Tindley and Syenna Powell, Maconaquah

2019:  Amani Freeman, Avon, Amani Brown, Terre Haute South Vigo, Staisha Hamilton, Anderson, Emma Fisher, Benton Central, Maddie Ryman, Warsaw, Ariel Dale, Northfield, Kloe Crenshaw, Charles A Tindley, Simone Carter, Lawrence Central, Lindsay Simpson, Knox, Kinnidy Garrard, Pike Township, Trinity McClendon, Warren Central, Casey Schroeder, Wawasee, Rylee Morris, Lutheran, Hannah Foster, Blue River Valley, Haley Foster, Blue River Valley, Ariana Booker, Perry Meridian and Megan Harlow, Whiteland.

2020: Our Indiana Class Basketball All Star Classic has been cancelled for this summer.
We will back, Lord willing in June of 2021.
According to the State Board of Health, CDC and Anderson University we will NOT be conducting our event.
Please remain safe during these challenging times.
As information about COVID-19 evolves on a daily basis, the safety of our faculty, staff, students, and campus guests continues to guide our evaluations. A Task Force has been meeting regularly to be able to navigate the many decisions to ensure the safety of our community. Today, the difficult decision was made to cancel all camps, conferences, and events on the campus of Anderson University through June 30.
Although it saddens me to give you this news, I know that there are groups everywhere faced with many hard choices. We must follow our guiding principles in helping to care for those around us and responsibly provide a safe environment for those that are on our campus. Anderson University will continue to post updates at anderson.edu/coronavirus/. We appreciate your understanding and patience during this challenging time.
Teams that were selected but UNABLE TO PARTICIPATE due to the Covid 19 are:

2020:  Addison Bayman, Woodlan, Sydney Jacobsen, Harrison West Lafayette,K’ja Talley, Warren Central, Webb, Bedford North Lawrence, Yiesha Williams, Elkhart Central, Hannah Puent, Indiana School for Deaf, Amber Wolf, South Central Union Mills, Ilani Williams-Harris, Covenant Christian Indianapolis, Natalie Boesing, Our Lady of Providence, Madeline Lawrence, Winchester, Aliyah Evans, Greensburg, Sydney Watkins, Heritage Christian, Taylor Westgate, Oak Hill, Abby Stoddard, Crown Point, Darrian Carmean, Vincennes Lincoln, Alana Vinson, Roncalli, Maya Chandler, Triton Central, Lexie Green, Southport, Jewel McCormick, Springs Valley, Meghan Busick, Bellmont, Makayla Couchenour, South Knox, Kenna Hisle, Evansville North, Jaci Jones, Fort Wayne Southside, Braxtin Mickens, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Jaliah Nailor, Lawrence Central, Haley Nichols, Avon, Kaylee Patton, Warsaw, Meredith Raley, Gibson Southern and Paige Gregory, Mooresville.

2021: Lillian Frasure North Judson, Carly Culberson Yorktown, Tyra Ford Anderson, Haley Rose Linton Stockton, Kathryn Perry Shenandoah, Jillian Osswald Hamilton Heights, A’varcia Nard New Haven, Aleena Mongarie Munster, Katelyn Newport Indianapolis Lutheran, Jazlyn Sanders, Northeast Dubois, Audra Emmerson Fishers, Tyranny Brown Heritage Christian, Taylor Austin Lake Station Edison, Remi Jordan Knox, Isabella Reed Greenwood Christian, Kenadie Fernung Tri-Central, Maddie Patterson Danville, Carrisa Johnson Purdue Polytechnic, Madison White Columbus North and Reece Van Blair Alexandria.
Coaches: Kevin Merriweather, Geo Next Generation, LaTrice Crawford, Purdue Polytechnic,  Dameon Wyatt, Shenandoah.
SELECTED BUT UNABLE TO PARTICIPATE: Rebekah Gordon Heritage Hills High School, Destiny Jackson, Fort Wayne South Side, Sydney Wagner Tippecanoe Valley and Caitlyn Smith, Deaf School.

Junior Girls:

2010: Mallory Ladd, Evansville Memorial, Jessica Carr, Hamilton Heights, Cathy Doyle, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Courtney Baker, New Castle, Kayla Stout, Warsaw, Erica Von Stein, Indian Creek, Quinci Eller, Carroll Flora, Tierra Golightley, Indianapolis Arlington, Jena Hamrick, Homestead, Lacia Gorman, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Liz Stratman, Xavier, Hilary Moore, Benton Central, Kylee Shipley, Culver Academies, Kabrina Merriweather, Charles A Tindley, Kaleigh Hensley, Wabash, Torrie Thornton, Carmel, Amanda Corrall, Hobart, Alicia Hopkins, Columbus East, Hannah Douglas, Pendleton Heights, Emily Peppers-VanNamee, Northridge, Anna Goegelein, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Allie Mattocks, Rensselaer Central, Makayla Thurman, Monroe Central, Katrina Blackmon, Marion, Beth Mahurin, Rockville, Amanda Raker, Perry Meridian, Libby Ogden, Hamilton Heights, Brittany Johnson, Fort Wayne Southside, Jessica Valley, McCutcheon, Angelique Moore, Michigan City, Kelly Walter, Tri Central, Giorgia Stringer, Evansville North, Brierra Young, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Bria Goss, Ben Davis, Ryne Carr, Brownsburg, Haley Howard, Whiteland, Olivia Walker, Lafayette Central Catholic, Haley Seibert, Terre Haute South Vigo, Sara Young, Vincennes Rivet, Gabrielle Duncan, Triton Central, Courtney Larson, Columbus North, Shelbie Justice, Rushville, Jillian Hopper, Yorktown, Kayton Cole, New Albany, Jama Sharp, Mooresville, Alison Curtis, Lebanon, Akyah Taylor, Elkhart Memorial, Jammie Drummer, Muncie Central and Alex Thompson, Frankfort

Coaches: Doug Springer, Northridge, Mike Megyese, Michigan City, Amy Brauman, Brownsburg and Jeff Marlow, Rensselaer Central

2011: BreAnn Denny, Warren Central, Nyla Rueter, Hagerstown, Katie Brewer, Roncalli, Jordin Alexander, Hamilton Southeastern, Emily Alfrey, Triton Central, Jazmine Smith, Pike, Brionna Arnold, Ben Davis, Kailey Evans, Greenwood, Christie Cates, Cathedral, Allyson Garrett, New Castle, Lexus Murry, Decatur Central, Jill Steinmetz, Avon, Amanda Moore, Seymour, Sarah Brewer, Western Boone, Linzi Moore, Warren Central, Emma Brattain, Covenant Christian, Blair Langlois, Carmel, Kasey Johnson, Plainfield, Shelbi Chandler, Pike, Anneisa Moore, Lawrence North, Co Co Clark, Roncalli, Jordan Jones, Center Grove, Alli Gentry, Perry Meridian, Jade Mills-Harris, Ben Davis, Brittany Webb, Heritage Christian, Shawnece Teague, Ben Davis, Morgan Settle, Mooresville, Kamaeren Cole, New Albany, Brionna Barnett, Elkhart Memorial, Alexandria Morton, Penn, Courtney Kvachkoff, Crown Point, Elizabeth Keller, Vincennes Rivet, Haley Bechtel, Fairfield, Lakan Hasser-Smith, McCutcheon, Laura Friday, Marion, Ariel Tourner, Blooomington South, Carmela Roeschlein, Clay City, Miracle Woods, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Ashley Klass, Evansville North, Jocelyn Mousty, Eastern Pekin, Rosie Lewis, Fort Wayne Wayne, Alex Kubsch, South Bend St. Joseph’s, Taylor Miller, Hauser, Lakin Roland, Jeffersonville, Princess German, Thea Bowman, Kelcey Swisher, Seeger, Jessica Brown, Mount Vernon Fortville, Akilah Sims, Fort Wayne Snider, Raveen Murray, Merrillville, Nicole Rogers, Western, Natalie Cohlmeyer, Evansville Memorial, Carmen Lowe, Homestead and Kelly Kunkel, Franklin County

Coaches:  Curt Benge, Plainfield, Debbie Guckenberger, Greenwood, Sara Riedeman, Roncalli, Mike Megyese, Michigan City

2012: Asia Coates, Pike, Amy Shedd, Westfield, Bria Wright, Southport, Brianna Gillaspy, Seymour, Celeste Edwards, North Central, Stephanie Mavunga, Brownsburg, Lindsay Baker, Warsaw, Sara Dickey, Riverton Parke, Nicki Monahan, Portage, Kaylee Comer, Brownsburg, Meredith Shipman, Fort Wayne R F Snider, Mikale Rogers, Lawrence North, Ally Lehman, Indian Creek, Arianna Simmons, Fort Wayne South Side, Bridget Perry, Roncalli, Brittany Neeley, Eastern Greentown, Bailey Farley, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Brett Green, Mooresville, Caitlyn Tolen, Benton Central, Taya Reimer, Hamilton Southeastern, Jenn Anderson, Westfield, Rachel Rinehart, Angola, Haley Schrock, Northridge, Terrace Clark, Charles A Tindley, Lauren DeSutter, Tri West, Katie Curtis, Lebanon, Alex Tinsley, Silver Creek, Caelan Jones, Sullivan, Jessica Pongonis, Hamilton Southeastern, Tasia Brewer, Terre Haute South Vigo, Kennedy Nelson, Paoli, Toni Murphy, Michigan City, Janisha Lindsay, Evansville Bosse, Nicole Dodd, Northeast Dubois, Taylor Wilson, Norwell, Jill Morrison, Winchester, Mandy Fisher, Mooresville, Taylor Lutz, Penn, Sasha Robinson, Brown County, Aailyah Gaines, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Aimee Swihart, Goshen, Emily Bley, Homestead, Emily Clayton, Silver Creek, Rhagen Smith, Sullivan, Katie Bobos, Lowell, Shelby Merder, Jasper, Jameka Collins, Michigan City, Nicole Anderson, Terre Haute North Vigo, Kenzie Gustin, Pendelton Heights, Olivia Carlton, Penn, Sophia Sears, Paoli, Tanner Marcum, New Albany and Kelsey Key, Frankton, Brianna Jones, Warren Central, Kilee Knafel, Wawasee

2013:  Kiersten Schrope, Eastern Hancock, Allyson Bunch, Columbus East, Abbey Titzer, Franklin Central, Kellie Kirkhoff, Roncalli, Kacie Juday, Tipton, Morgan Olson, NorthWood, Maria Gugliotta, North Knox, Mackenzie Campbell, Rshville, Kirsten Alexander, Cathedral, Nikki Grose, Warsaw, Chelsea Bentley, Anderson, Annie Thomas, Southwest Shelby, Jade Wilson, Lawrence North, Elizabeth Bowers, Roncalli, Ashley Johnson, New Washington, Jaclyn Heath, LaPorte, Marie Rothrock, Corydon Central, Kayla Brown, Westfield, Allison Nash, Speedway, Natalie Orr, Heritage Christian, Kiawna Cottrell, Pendleton Heights, Kay Lee Clemens, Tri High, Kelsey Cunningham, Columbus North, Kyra Tucker, Lawrence Central, Bailey Dreiman, Vincennes Rivet, Lindsay Walton, Hamilton Southeastern, Caroline Buhr, Penn, Ashley Campbell, Oregon Daivs, Jenee Peterson, Indianapolis Shortridge, Whitney Jennings, Logansport, Ellen Foster, Mount Vernon Posey, Taylor Parmley, Mishawaka, Khadijah Moore, Elkhart Memorial, Brittani Rizzi, Bedford North Lawrence, Destiny Washington, Lawrence North, Jessica Avarone, Oregon Davis, Aleah Swary, Fort Wayne Northrop, Carley O’Neal, Western, Keragan Niehoff, Rushville, Erica Moore, Mount Vernon Fortville, Ally Hunsinger,Washington, Sydney Buck, Homestead, Lyndsey Edwards, Pike, Lauren Herman, Vincennes Rivet, Tayler Goodall, Columbus North, Shannon Gavaghan, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Brittni Clopton, Fort Wayne South Side, Ana Owens, Lawrence North and Courtney Smith, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran.

2014: Brittany Ward, Pike Township, Olivia Crozier, Madison, Kaytlyn Key, Frankton, Allison Schofield, Heritage Christian, Regan Wentland, Center Grove, Mikayla Rowan, Northview, Debie Gedeon, Columbus North, Deja Wimby, Fort Wayne Snider, Josie Fisher, Homestead, Dabrionna Williams, Anderson, Claire Cromer, Wabash, Jordyn Frantz, NorthWood, Erin Wood, Noblesville, Sydney Hall, Heritage Christian, Deja Cyrus, Marion, Grace German, Homestead, Jada Johnson, Indianapolis Northwest, Sarah Corbin, Mooresville, Ali Patberg, Columbus North, Lauhren Pickett, Twin Lakes, Kerstyn Lowery, McCutcheon, Tori Schickel, Evansville Mater Dei, Joshlynn King, Thea A Bowman, Tara Zitkowski, Lake Central, Tiajaney Hawkins, East Chicago Central, Tiarra Murphy, South Bend Washington, Kenndey Archer, Franklin Central, Kali Wilburn, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Jordan Hankins, Lawrence North, Shayla Wright, Southport, Hanna Smith, Norwell, Kenisha Jones, Ben Davis, Greta Winkeljohn, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Zuri Sanders, Evansville Central, Gina Rubino, Lake Central, Michal Miller, Michigan City, Stephanie Sherwood, Evansville Memorial, Brooke Saylor, Eastbrook, Peyton Fallis, Heritage Christian, McKenzie Taylor, Richmond, Lamina Cooper, Lawrence North and Karen Jones, Tri West

2015: Abby Buchs, Angola, Julia Cardwell, Marion, Symone Cathey, North Central, Lindsay Corsaro, Roncalli, Mikeinah Downs, Lawrence Central, Vironnica Drake, Marion, Daisha Green, Leo, Emily Kmec, Carmel, Maya Meredith, Cathedral, Cameron Onken, Lafayette Central Catholic, Shannon Pittman, White River Valley, Tyana Robinson, Pike, Jayla Scaife, Muncie Central, Megan Walton, Hamilton Southeastern, Hannah Albrecht, Crown Point, Becca Buchs, Angola, Savannah Davis, Ben Davis, Lauren Grewe, Mishawaka, Ae’Rianna Harris, Lawrence North, Tyasha Harris, Heritage Christian, Holly Hoopingarner, Greenwood, Paige Littrell, Columbus North, Lauren McBryar, Mooresville, Maddie Raley, Gibson Southern, Shae Rhonehouse, Fremont, Samantha Saalfrank, New Haven, Elle Williams, Columbus North, Taya Andrews, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Mykala Baylor, South Bend CLay, Kaylan Coffman, Benton Central, Jenee Goodwin, Vincennes Lincoln, Ariyan Hines, Charles A Tindley, Carrie Larson, Carmel, Elizabeth McIntyre, Perry Meridian, Alexis Shannon, Noblesville, Sydney Shelton, Mount Vernon Fortville, Emily Sullivan, Evansville Memorial, Kate White, Whiteland, Emma Wolfe, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Alyssa Clay, Pike, Kambrey Jolley, Wapahani, Kyleight Kubik, LaPorte, Allie McCool, East Central, Alexis Nall, Mount Vernon Posey, Katelyn O’Reilly, Noblesville, Lauren Rau, Center Grove, Kyndall Spears, Plainfield, Tashayla Sutorius, Fort Wayne Anthony Wayne and Aliyah Walker, Brownsburg.

2016: Abby Downard, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Mason Van Houten, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Madisen Parker, Homestead, Brooke Montgomery, Lebanon, Tayler Vauters, Riverton Parke, Aly Reiff, Whitko, Brittany Welch, Sheridan, Madelyn Bitterling, Center Grove, Audrey Turner, Fishers, Maliah Howard-Bass, Columbus North, Courtney Dunlap, Argos, Claire Rauck, Our Lady of Providence, Laura Shake, McCutcheon, Kenigia Hamilton, Anderson, Ajanae Thomas, North Central, Zion Sanders, Evansville Central, Miah Shelby, Warren Central, DeShawna Harper, Heritage Christian, Valerie Clark, Center Grove, Taylor Steele, Highland, Brooke James, Princeton, Jamine Wright, Merrillville, Karissa McLaughlin, Homestead, Rosie Newhart, Jac-Cen-De, Imani Guy, Columbus North, Emma DeHart, Southport, Alexis Thomas, Evansville Central, Jalencia Williams, Southport, Rachel McLimore, Covenant Christian, Bre Lloyd, Hamilton Southeastern, Ashlyn Huffman, Columbus North, Taylor Drury, Eastern Pekin, Reilly Olmstead, Brownsburg, Dana Evans, Gary West Side, Taitlyn Trenshaw, NorthWood.

Coaches: Mike Megyese, Brad Gossett, Kevin Merriweather, Jerry Freshwater, Marion

2017: Angel Baker, Pike, Breanna Boles, Lapel, Mikia Keith, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Julyen Condra, New Albany, Taniece Chapman, Fort Wayne South Side, Cali Nolot, North Harrison, Abbi Haynes, Vincennes Lincoln, injured, Sydney Tucker, Frankton, Taylor Rennirt, North Harrison, Hailey Holliday, Eastern Greentown, Katylyn Gilbert, Heritage Christian, injured, Libby Bonner, Lafayette Central Catholic, Erika Frye, Mississinewa, Ari Gerdt, Valparaiso, Anna Newman, Evansville North, Blaine Kelly, Alexandria, Nola Wilson, Charles A Tindley, Michaela White, Pike, Nia Clark, Ben Davis, Taylor Ramey, North Central, Cameron Cardenas, Beech Grove, Skye Williams, Charles A Tindley, Sara Doi, Penn, Kennedy Musselman, Rochester, Jaida Beck, Indianapolis Arsenal Techincal, Alivia Jachimiak, Mishawaka, Payton Morris, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Keya Patton, Cathedral, Leigha Brown, DeKalb, Meghan Urbanski, Mishawaka Marian, Kendall Fisher, Charles A Tindley, Anteria Hammond, Anderson, Dajah Smith, Gary Lighthouse Prep, Lily Simon, Jac-Cen-Del, Natalie Nickless, University, ShanEtine Butler, Hammond Morton.

Coach: Brad Gossett, Lutheran and Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindley

2018: Elise Scaggs, Mooresville, Jessica Nunge, Castle, Dazia Drake, Owen Valley, Sylare Starks, Homestead, Ambrey Wensey, Ben Davis, Savaya Brockington, North Central, Trinitee Harris, Elkhart Central, Kelsey Mitchell, Tipton, Kenzie Bergman, NorthWood, Jacqlyn Rice, Paoli, Cameron Tabor, New Castle, Cassidy Crawford, Tipton, Jordyn Barga, Monroe Central, Jenny Lundy, Northview, Tatum Neal, Clinton Prairie, Sophie Bussard, Tippecanoe Valley, Kara Gealy, Homestead, Madison Jones, Western Boone, Kira Robinson, Winchester, Riley Ott, LaPorte, Jayla Rogers, Indianapolis Shortridge, Lexi Thompson, Lafayette Central Catholic, Staisha Hamilton, Anderson, Claire Cunningham, Columbus East, Rylee Morris, Lutheran, Alyssa Robben, East Central, Addisyn Blackwell, Bloomington South, Kinnidy Garrard, Pike, Sydney Freeman, Central Noble, Morgan Litwiller, Northridge, Nadia Lomax, Columbus North, Ariana Booker, Perry Meridian and Toi Combs, Cloverdale.

2019: Sydney Parrish, Hamilton Southeastern, Haley Nichols, Avon, Cherrelle Newsom, Ben Davis, Alexandra Green, Southport, Justis Gordon, Indianapolis Cathedral, Mallory Hawkins, South Vermillion, Audrey Strawsma, Benton Central, Annie Anderson, Columbus North, Leah Miller, Salem, Megan Mills, Pendleton Heights, Meghan Busick, Bellmont, Kendall Bostic, Northwestern, Rachel Loobie, Franklin Central, Jazmen Watts, South Bend Riley, Jaci Jones, Fort Wayne South Side, Lydia Reimbold, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Kyra Duncan, Southport, Allison Bosse, Brownsburg, Jailah Nailor, Lawrence Central, Aubree Dwiggins, Pendleton Heights, Meghan Sandifer, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Kaylee Pattson, Warsaw, Sydney Graber, Homestead, Kristian Young, Lawrence North, Dash Shaw, Gary West Side, Lucille Robertson, North Harrison, Aliyah Evans, Greensburg, Natalie Boesing, Our Lady Of Providence, Tamia Perryman, Fishers, Sahara Bee, Morgan Township, Hannah Farrell, Greenfield Central, Tessa Lomax, Columbus North, Eryn Turner, Indianapolis Shortridge, Sydney Watkins, Heritage Christian, Maya Chandler, Triton Central, Madison Webb, Bedford North Lawrence, Tia Tolbert, Vincennes Rivet, Jaylah Mays, Scottsburg, Trionna Brown, Fort Wayne Northrop, Kenna Hisle, Evansville North, Klair Merrell, Northwestern, Baleigh Runner, Hamilton Heights and Hannah Bolton, Monroe Central.

2020: Ally Becki, Brownsburg, Katie Burton, Fishers, Trinity Clinton, Penn, Lilliann Frasure, North Judson, Jayla Smith, Lawrence North, Ariana Wiggins, Heritage Christian, Maddie Bischoff, Roncalli, Bridget Dunn, Carmel, Hanna Knoll, Angola, Mercedes Rhodes, Oregon Davis, Brynn Shoup-Hill, Goshen, Trinity Thompson, Michigan City, Nakaih Hunter, North Central, Maycee Lange, Vincennes Lincoln, Chloe McKnight, Bedford North Lawrence, Meg Newman, North Central, Tenleigh Phelps, Triton Central, Vanessa Shafford, Linton Stockton, Madison Thompson, Wapahani, Carley Culbertson, Yorktown, Zayda Hatfield, Terre Haute South Vigo, Heather Paultier, Daleville Tyra Ford, Anderson, Kathryn Perry, Shenandoah, Erikka Hill, Shenandoah, Kendal Swartout, Concord, Alea Minnich, NorthWood, Irye Gomez, Bedford North Lawrence, Kalea Fleming, Loogootee, Sheridan Robbins, Orleans, Sydney Jaynes, Trinity Lutheran, Kaitlyn Costner, Penn, Courtney Blakley, Hammond Bishop Noll, Zakia Rasheed, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Katey Richason, Zionsville, Alex Richard, Avon, Mary Wilson, Center Grove, Moria McGinley, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Alexa McKinley, Columbus North Ryin Ott, LaPorte, Maggie Smith, Winamac, Maddie Patterson, Danville, Macayla McGowen, New Castle Lexi Shelton, Mount Vernon Fortville Elizabeth Reese, Yorktown, Amaya Thomas, Evansville Central Trannae Mann, Indianapolis George Washington. Katherine Benter, Brownstown Central Rebekah Gordon, Heritage Hills Haley Rose, Linton, Brooklyn Jones, Loogootee, Katelyn Halfacre, Michigan City, Kaylee Fuelling, Norwell and Madison Gray, Union County

2021: Leah Carter Northwestern, Olivia Smith FW South, Kynidi Striverson Silver Creek, Alaina Thorne Washington, Teresa Maggio McCutcheon, Lily Maple Maconaquah, Mariah Claywell Union City, Kenna Kirby Tri-West, Cagney Utterback, Frankton, Alyssa Crockett Westfield, Mila Reynolds SB Washington, Kuryn Brunson Franklin Community, Diana Burgher North Harrison, Ashlyn Traylor Martinsville, Abigail Parker Tipton, Gracie Shorter Sullivan, Chloe McClain Kokomo, Katie Bremer Cathedral, Maddy Meek New Castle, Abby Sanner Warsaw,
Kate Clarke Carmel, Jasi Scaife Muncie Central, Kencia Levasseur Washington,  (unable to participate), Ellie Wilkerson Plainfield, Ella Wolfe Tipton, Graycie Poe North Knox, Chloe Churilla Highland, Jaidn Green Evansville North, Tori Smiley Lawrence Central, Lilly Stoddard Crown Point, Koryn Griewe Columbus East, Olivia Faust Franklin Central, Kylah Lawson Columbus North, Hope Fox East Central, Darryn Hood Charles A Tindley, Jessie Ringen Rensselaer Central, Lauryn Bates Frankton, and Azmae Turner Madison Grant.
Coach: Terry West, Maconaquah, Sarah Smith, Coach: Antoine Wynn, Lawrence Central, Kevin Merriweather,

Future Girls:  

2017:  Sydney Jacobsen, Harrison West Lafayette, Ella Collier, Danville, Riley Ott, LaPorte, Grace Hunter, Bellmont, Maddie Lawrence, Winchester, Rachel Loobie, Franklin Central, Madison Layden, Northwestern, Cameron Tabor, New Castle, Cyndi Dodd, Warren Central, Rikki Harris, North Central, Madison Jones, Western Boone, Erin Martin, Anderson, Krystin Green, Lafayette Jefferson, Alyssa Robben, East Central, Elise Scaggs, Mooresville, Rashaya Kyle, Marion, Kendall Bostic, Northwestern, Sydney Parrish, Hamilton Southeastern, Khera Goss, Ben Davis, Trinity Brady, Lawrence North, Jada Roberson, Pike, Trinitee Harris, Elkhart Central

2018: Ari Wiggins, Heritage Christian, Chanteese Craig, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Madison Layden, Northwestern, Ella Collier, Danville, K’Ja Talley, Warren Central, Sydney Jacobsen, Harrison West Lafayette, Mary Wilson, Center Grove, Racheal Loobie, Franklin Central, Dash Shaw, Gary Westside, Jordyn Smith, Penn, Sydeny Jaynes, Trinity Lutheran, Kendall Bostic, Northwestern, Kiara Lewis, Lafayette Jefferson, Alaina Omonode, West Lafayette, Krystin Green, Lafayette Jefferson, Sydney Watkins, Heritage Christian, Juliana Kemper, Lawrenceburg, Keegen Sullivan, South Bend St.Joseph, Tyra Ford, Anderson, Kathryn Perry, Shenadoah and Tenleigh Phelps, Triton Central.

2019: Jessica Carrothers, Crown Point, Lillian Frasure, North Judson, Kathryn Perry, Shenandoah, Alexa McKinley, Columbus North, Bryn Shoup-Hill, Goshen, Meg Newman, North Central, Tyra Ford, Anderson, Moira McGinley, Indianapolis Chatard, Diana Burgher, North Harrison, Ali Saunders, North Harrison, Vanessa Shafford, Linton Stoctkon, Katie Burton, Fishers, Olivia Smith, Fort Wayne South Side, Alex Richard, Avon, Mary Wilson, Center Grove, Jayla Smith, Lawrence North, Alyssa Crockett, Westfield, Tenleigh Phelps, Triton Central, Katelyn Costner, Elkhart Central, Courtney Blakely, Hammond Bishop Noll, Sydney Jaynes, Trinity Lutheran, Alaysha Brandenberger, Boonville, Elizabeth Reese, Yorktown

2020: Ayanna Patterson, Homestead, Mila Reynolds, South Bend Washington, Lilly Stoddard, Crown Point, Kate Clarke, Carmel, Alysaa Crockett, Westfield, Jessica Carrothers, Crown Point Tanyel Welch, North Central Marion, Diana Burgher, North Harrison, Olivia Smith, Fort Wayne South Side, Myah Montgomery, Southridge, Allison Saunders, North Harrison, Teresa Maggio, McCutcheon, Ellie Wilkerson, Plainfield, Koryn Griewe, Columbus East, Abby Sanner, Warsaw, Jaelynne Murray, Pike, Abigail Ratts, Salem, Alaysha Brandenberger, Boonville, Kencia Levasseur, Washington, Ashlynn Shade, Noblesville, Amiyah Reynolds, South Bend Washington, Ashlynn Brooke, Pioneer, Gabby Dean, Columbus East, Lailia Hull, Zionsville, Nevaeh Foster, Mishawaka Marian, Bailey Tabeling, Trinity Lutheran, Josie Trabel, East Central, Ava Weber, Corydon Central, Kylah Lawson, Columbus North, Asia Donald, Hobart, Makaya Porter, Elkhart Central, Ava Couch, North Central (Marion) Karsyn Norman, Bedford North Lawrence, Sakagawea Watson, New Castle, Laniya Early, Lawrence North, McKenna Layden, Northwestern, RaShunda Jones, South Bend Washington, Sydney Horton, Roncalli, Kelsey Dubois, University and Jackie Crews, Paoli

2021:  Amiyah Reynolds South Bend Washington, Asia Donald Hobart, Bailey Tabeling Trinity Lutheran, Kelsey DuBois University, McKenna Layden Northwestern, Chloe Spreen Bedford North Lawrence, Adrianna Tolen West Lafayette, Lauren Klem Franklin, Lauren Foster Indian Creek, Laila Hull Zionsville, Olivia Nickerson Twin Lakes, Sakagawea Watson New Castle, Kennedy Martin West Lafayette, Ashlee Schram Tipton, Ashlynn Shade Noblesville,
Josie Trabel East Central, Karsyn Norman Bedford North Lawrence, Rashunda Jones South Bend Washington, Nevaeh Foster Mishawaka Marian, Jordyn Poole Fort Wayne R F Snider, Payton Benge Plainfield, Alli Harness Carroll, Scarlett Kimbrell Franklin, Lauren Barker, Columbus North and Abbie Lucas Bloomington South.
Coaches: Brady Wiles, Carroll, Flora, Brian Ferris, Indian Creek and Dameon Wyatt, Shenandoah