Owner's Corner

 

Contact me at: chiefs@ori.net

On Ramp Indiana just released my numbers to me.
In the last six days Excel High School Sports had 64,094 visitors.
38,528 were on line during the two (2) days of our Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic

Indiana Class Basketball links with the City of Anderson www.cityofanderson.com

Indiana and Purdue News can now be viewed under College and either Indiana or Purdue tab

Subway and Colts Sign Up for IHSAA info can now be viewed under HS Football tab and HS Basketball tab

 

Box scores from Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic

 Box Scores from 2016

  2016 

  2015 allstar1.txt

  2015 allstar2.txt

  2015 allstar3.txt

  2015 allstar4.txt

  2015 allstar5.txt

  2015 allstar6.txt

  2015 allstar7.txt

  2015 allstar8.txt

  2015 allstar9.txt

NCAA Eligibility Center

  The 2015-2016 Eligibility Center Guide for the College-Bound Student-Athlete is now online at www.eligibilitycenter.org

  Please visit this site. It is a great resource!!

Duke Kicks to Victory

 

  

(photo by Rick McIntyre, Excel High School Sports/McIntyre Imaging)

 

                 First time Field Goal Kicker Bedevils Irish     (by Steven Stremming)

    On a beautiful Saturday afternoon in Notre Dame, Indiana,  the Duke Blue Devils went to a first time field goal kicker to boot them to a win over the now, 1-3 Irish to clinch the win after a wild day of prolific offense on both sides of the line of scrimmage.

Brownsburg 29 Westfield 28

 

 Bulldogs Convert Two for Win

 (by Steven Stremming) 

Brownsburg secures win in overtime 29-28 over Westfield as senior running back Carson Gill scores on a two point conversion.

  Senior quarterback and Clemson recruit Hunter Johnson was active on the ground as he ran for over 100 yards and passed for over 100 yards while Gill ran the ball for 91 yards.

  Johnson's receiving corps of highly regarded sophomore Bryce Kirtz, junior Dequincy Davis and senior Daniel Breslin were active all night.

   Junior defensive lineman Antrez Baker was active too

   Westfield senior quarterback Andrew Sweet had another solid night for the Shamrocks as did offensive lineman, Spencer Stachyra, (Illinois State recruit)along Gannon Asher.

Marian Mauls Robert Morris In 2nd Half

 

  photo by Rick McIntyre, McIntyre Imaging/Excel High School Sports

Knights fly over the Eagles in 2nd half

(By Steven Stremming)

#1 NAIA ranked Marian University Knights woke up at half-time and simply mauled Robert Morris Eagles in the 2nd half of the game at St. Vincent Field securing a 45-7 victory.

   Leading only 17-7 at the half the Knights got two third quarter down scores from touchdown passes from Southport and 2016 Goal Post Football cover graduate Luke Johnston to  Trey White. One was a 68 yard score early in the quarter and another Johnston to White for 57 yards with a littleover 2 minutes left in the quarter.

   The fourth quarter saw more scoring from the Knights as Warren Central graduate Krishawn Hogan's second score of the game with a three (3) yard run to put the Knights up 38-7. Jakhari Gore would cap off the scores with a 67 yard punt return to make the margin 38 points at games end.

  Lucas Johnston was 14/19/325 yards with three (3) touchdowns), Jakhari Gore rushed 18 times for 104 yards while Trey White caught six (6) passes for 193 yards and Krishawn Hogan caught five (5) passes for 89 yards.

  Marian racked up 543 yards on 60 offensive plays while RMU gained 267 yards on 57 offensive plays.

Indiana Ball State Photos

 

   Photos from Indiana, Ball State game from Saturday.

   All photos taken by Rick McInytre, McIntyre Imaging and Excel High School Sports

    http://www.mcintyreimaging.com/Sports/Indiana-University-Football-2016/IU-vs-Ball-State-09-10-2016

Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic News

   Kent Benson, Founder/Chairman, Steven Stremming, Founder/Executive Director and Carl Ennis, Game Day Director recently

   purchased new uniforms from Team Image in Greenfield, Indiana with Phil Morris.

  

   

Legends of Indiana Basketball Golf Classic

 The Legends of Indiana Basketball Golf Classic board members Jerry Nichols, Kent Benson and Steven Stremming present Tom Kohlmeier of the Milan

54 Museum a check as support for the musuem.

 We also  presented a check to the  1955-56 Crispus Attucks team as well as, FYMP, Inc.

Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic Photos


  Select photos from the Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic are now ready for purchase and viewing.  Additional games and photos will be posted soon. 

  You may access pictures at: http://www.mcintyreimaging.com/HighSchoolSports/2016-Indiana-Class-Basketball- 

   by copying and pasting the link above.

   

   

Indiana Class Basketball All Star Classic Award Winners

Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic Day 1 award winners:
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners: (These were presented by Kent and the Director of Central Indiana Fellowship of Christian Athletes, Todd Townsend
Junior Girl White Team: Jaelencia Williams, Southport
Junior Girl Red Team: Brooke James, Princeton
Junior Girl White Team: Courtney Dunlap: Argos
Junior Girl Red Team: Taylor Vauters, Riverton Parke 
Most Outstanding Players:
Junior Girl Game 1: Karissa McLaughlin, Homestead
Junior Girl Game 2: Madisen Parker, Homestead
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
Junior Boy White Team: Christian Stewart, Roncalli
Junior Boy Red Team: Grant Smith, Connersville
Junior Boy White Team: Maurice Scott, Jr., South Bend Riley
Junior Boy Red Team: Kyle Mangas, Warsaw
Most Outstanding Players:
Junior Boy Game 1: Haden Deaton, McCutcheon
Junior Boy Game 2: Javi Langley, Evansville Bosse

Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic Day 2 award winners:
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners: (These were presented by Kent and the Director of Central Indiana Fellowship of Christian Athletes, Todd Townsend
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
4A/3A Senior Girls White Team: Candace Danz, Indian Creek
4A/3A Senior Girls Red Team: Olivia Love, Goshen
Most Outstanding Player:
4A/3A Senior Game: Vironnica Drake, Marion
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
4A/3A Senior Boys White Team: Josh Jefferson, New Albany
4A/3A Senior Boys Red Team: Malik Laffoon, Bloomington North
Most Outstanding Players:
4A/3A Senior Boys Game: Darnell Butler, McCutcheon
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
2A/1A Senior Girls White Team: Jordan Day, Jac-Cen-Del
2A/1A Senior Girls Red Team: DeAnn Kaufman, Union Modoc
Most Outstanding Player:
2A/1A Senior Game: Brenda Pennington, Hammond Bishop Noll
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
2A/1A Senior Boys White Team: Franklin Nunn, Liberty Christian
2A/1A Senior Boys Red Team: Brett Templin, Hagerstown
Most Outstanding Players:
2A/1A Senior Boys Game: Kamron Herrington, Lapel
Kent Benson Fellowship of Christian Athletes Mental Attitude Award Winners:
ICSAA Boys White Team: Logan Roth, Columbus Christian
ICSAA Boys Red Team: Patrick Morin, Trinity of Greenlawn 
Most Outstanding Players:
ICSAA Boys Game: Yuri Swinford, Fort Wayne Horizon Christian

The awards and plaques were provided by: Action Trophy and Engraving (Tracy and Carla Denney)

Kardatzke Wellness Center

http://www.anderson.edu/wellness

Participants in Class All-Star Games

    The following young men and women have been participants in previous Indiana Class Basketball All-Star Classic and Junior Games.

   We thank each and every one of them for their participation.

  

Senior Boys:

2009: Reggie Hearn, Fort Wayne Snider, Trevor George, Princeton, Austin Akers, Northview, Ryan Smith, Merrillville, Kendal Brown, Evansville Harrison, Dee Jones, Columbus North, Jordan Hulls, Bloomington South, Daniel Froedge, Anderson, Corey Clemens, New Castle, Damon Ellison, North Central, Aaron Evans, Roncalli, Kelsey Barlow, Cathedral, Jarrett Hamilton, Cathedral, Jay Mohr, Anderson Highland, Charlie Duffy, Hamilton Southeastern, Justin Reid, North Central, Phillip Freeman, Indianapolis Arlington, Jordan Meyers, Forest Park, Josh Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Brock Woodward, Bluffton, Thomas Nugent, North Daviess, Tyler Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Colton Keel, Triton, Tommy Strine, Lakewood Park Christian, Jim Faehr, Lawrenceburg, Andy Chinn, Tell City, Dru Anthrop, Lafayette Central Catholic, Kyle Green, Switzerland County, Aaron Martin, Rossville, R J Mahurin, Rockville, Matthew Gehl, Jac-Cen-Del, Ryan Nowicki, Guerin Catholic, Drew Schauss, Centerville, Kyle Bradley, Indian Creek, Michael Horner, Liberty Christian, Drake Hendricks, Wapahani, Mark Dirksen, Seton Catholic, Tim Arnett, Jac-Cen-Del, Braden Miller, Cambridge City Lincoln, Tommy Eggleston, Heritage Christian, Derrick Pond, Oak Hill, Tyler Koch, Winchester and Myles Thies, North Judson.

Coaches: Mike Saylor, Terre Haute South Vigo, Ernie Maesch, Northview, Michael Wantz, Roncalli, Cliff Hawkins, Center Grove, Corey Scott, Dalesville, Travis Daugherty, Tipton, Pete Smith, Guerin Catholic and Dave Mahurin, Rockville

2010: Christopher Bond, Thea Bowman Academy, Brett Singer, Cambridge City Lincoln, Kendall Coleman, Bishop Noll, Bryant Conder, Lanesville, Mitchell Patton, South Knox, Tyrae Robinson, Thea Bowman Academy, Seth Kisler, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Jared Shelton, White River Valley, Spencer Khrin, Southwood, Logan Ingle, Lapel, Andy Cochrane, Bloomfield, Brandon Demmings, Indianapolis Washington, Randall Lowe, Tri West, Neil Beshears, Winchester, Myle Merchand, Monroe Central, Joe Lawson, Indianapolis Washington, Jordan Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Reomy Northington, Taylor, Taylor Wischmeier, Brownstown Central, Zach Apollos, Knightstown, Zach Yeagy, Alexandria, Wes Zimmerman, Peru, Kevin Kidd, East Central, Alantae Crawford, McCutcheon, Shane Merryman, Fort Wayne Carroll, Donnie Hale, New Albany, Roddy Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Julian Boatner, Bloomington North, Latroy Taylor, Gary Lew Wallace, Michael Kibiloski, Elkhart Memorial, Jon Michael Jarvis, Terre Haute South Vigo, Brad Karp, Valparaiso, Kyle Sanders, Knox, Evan Cleveland, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Travis Carroll, Danville, Leland Brown, Noblesville, Cody Vest, Owen Valley, Zach Starr, Hamilton Southeastern, Terone Johnson, North Central, Troy Porter, Frankfort, Andre Hampton, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe Community, Tre’ Jackson, Anderson, Chrishawn Hopkins, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Jordan Weidener, Danville, Jeff Howard, Westfield, P J Hubert, Mount Vernon Fortville, Trip McFall, North Central, Khristian Smith, Pike and Isaac Mack, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech.

Coaches: Drew Trost, Hammond Bishop Noll, Mikel Miller, Lanesville, Greg Orr, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Joe Luce, Richmond, Brian Satterfield, Hamilton Southeastern and Eric Rauch, Westfield.

2011: Evan Blackmon, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Kendall Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Najee Bailey, Wheeler, Justin Jantzi, Westview, Matt Schauss, Centerville, Max Mollaun, Covenant Christian, Jared Lawrence, Blue River Valley, Grant Newlin, Cowan, Josh Bousman, Shenandoah, Brandt Miller, Winchester, Sylas Morin, Springs Valley, Will Ray, Covenant Christian, Isaac Loechle, North Decatur, Brandon Grubl, Morgan Township, Spencer Allman, Brownstown Central, Dustin Smith, Eastern Hancock, Jerrbryon Graves, Indianapolis Metropolitan, Dillon Daniel, Triton Central, Raymond Green, Indianapolis Metropolitan, Chance Morphew, Alexandria, Tyler Waite, Tri West, Austin Bonds, Charles A Tindley, Mason Archie, Charles A Tindley, Brandon Clark, Merrillville, Jon Trawick, Richmond, Mike Stevenson, Paul F Harding, Austin Richie, Lowell, Ryan Helfert, Boonville, Dylan McMahon, South Bend St. Joseph’s, Zach Miller, Connersville, Huston Clark, Kokomo, Joshua Gentry, Pike, Tyler Ault, Fort Wayne Carroll, Chandler Thomas, Cathedral, Alvin P J Boutte, Thomas Carr Howe Community, Jordan Hahn, New Castle, Andy Smeathers, Center Grove, Dakota Slaughter, Fishers, Trey Granger, Lawrence Central, Austin Rasche, Southridge, Seth Small, Hamilton Heights, Lamont Pruitt, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Brandon Smith, Merrillville, Jonny Marlin, Center Grove, Jeremiah Jones, Merrillville and Dedric Griffin, North Central

Coaches: Josh Thompson, Springs Valley, Jeremy Duncan, Monroe Central, Mike Wagoner, Loogootee, Tom Beach, Shelbyville

2012: Adam Miller, Hauser, Andrew Johnson, Orleans, Jace Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Jeffrey Hopper, Cascade, Jock Breeding, Indianapolis John Marshall, John Herzog, Milan, Jordan Clevenger, Covenant Christian, Kyle Stidom, Greenwood Christian, Maverick Baumer, Adams Central, Mitch Yeagy, Alexandria, Rhett Smith, Sullivan, Zac Rea, Cambridge City Lincoln, Adaleke Solanke, Marquette Catholic, Ashton Wagler, Barr Reeve, Blake Campbell, Shenandoah, Brad Hartman, Union County, Chris Kohnert, Tell City, Dylan Langkabel, Morristown, Ethan Black, Evansville Day, Rick Garcia, Lake Station Edison, Bryant Ackerman, Loogootee, Keegan Kincaid, Switzerland County,  Mohammed Cross, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Brandon Voss, Milan, Andy Bachman, Fort Wayne Northside, Bola Olaniyan, Richmond, Steven Davis, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Quinten Hunter, Richmond, Donnell Minton, Indianapolis Northwest, Kyle Fillman, Norwell, Jordan Richardson, New Castle, Matthew Wehner, Pendleton Heights, Harry Wills, Ben Davis, Riley Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Robert Mischler, Mishawaka Marian, Jared Drew, Cathedral, Kevin Brown, Castle and Kyle Sovine, New Haven

2013: Dess Fougerousse, Linton-Stockton, Cole Murray, Delphi, Cody Federman, South Ripley, Billy Kirchgessner, Borden, Blake Cessinger, Clay City, Willie Eviston, Union Modoc, Tanner Cassidy, Perry Central, Brandon Scruggs, Pioneer, Antonio Pipkin, Gary Thea Bowman Academy, Jalen McCoy, Borden, Mack Rathbun, Muncie Burris, Bryce Huebner, Northeast Dubois, Tyler Smith Johnson, Anderson Prep Academy, Tyler Jenkins, Fremont, Brodie Crowe, Shakamak, Alex Welch, Randolph Southern, Zach Shidler, Winamac, Dominic Dixon, University, Tyler Klein, Cambridge City Lincoln, Aaron Lawton, Westfield, Michael Brown, Indianapolis Northwest, Nick Kindig, Tippecanoe Valley, Sam Philpot, Noblesville, Trey Boyd, Anderson, Joe Beard, South Bend Adams, Zavier Turner, Pike, Andrew Dakich, Zionsville, Skyler Moss, Andrean, Brock Cosey, South Bend Riley, James Crowley, Carmel, Korey Ryan, New Castle, Dakota Isgrigg, Frankfort, Steven Bennett, Zionsville, Nick Gamble, Homestead, Jaylon Brown, Fishers, Jabar Ray, New Haven, Austin Torres, Penn, Jaylen Chambers, Evansville North and  Michael Morris, New Palestine.

2014: Austin Keesling, Lewis Cass, Blake Hadley, Lewis Cass, Jordyn Bontrager, Westview, Lucas Peters, Greenwood Christian, Austin Clark, Switzerland County, Dwight Sargent, Irvington Prepartory, Corey Phillipy, Southwood, Jake Combs, Monroe Central, Terrill May, Jr, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual,  Preston Quinn, Liberty Christian, Andrew Jones, Clarksville, Calvin McEwen, Clarksville, Austin Shelton, Park Tudor, Marquis Tarver, Hammond Bishop Noll, Austin Halcomb, South Ripley, Tyler Haas, Northeast Dubois, Devin Briggs, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Isaiah McCormick, Eastern Hancok, Latrell Mitchell, Taylor, Trevor Lockwood, McCutcheon, Terry Davis, Jr., South Bend Adams, Kenya Wilkerson, Anderson, Caleb Swanner, Mississinewa, Aaron Brennan, Guerin Catholic, Curtis Greene, Perry Meridian, Brad Hunt, Jennings County, Michael Tillman, Richmond, Zach Lett, Richmond, Bo Burhhart, Evansville Bosse, Tyler Jenkins, Hamilton Southeastern, Eric Davidson, Hamilton Southeastern, Jailen Wattley, New Haven, Deric Haynes, Goshen.

2015: Will Brown, Rock Creek Academy, K J Coleman, Cloverdale, Wes Davidson, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Kaleb Ferrell, Irvington Prepartory, T J Henderson, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Skyler Kolli, International, Noah Long, Anderson Prepartory, Michael Montgomery, Charles A Tindley, Chris Nunn, Liberty Christian, Thorin Stage, Hagerstown, Cameron Bates, Frankton, Connor Bates, Frankton, Dwyane Gibson, Park Tudor, Marquise Moore, Cloverdale, Brian Patterson, Lake Station Edison, Zach Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Brantson Scott, Cloverdale, Ben Singer, Cambridge City Lincoln, Chandler Spring, Covington, Nick Wright, Frankton, Chainey Zolman, Manchester, Patrick Bacon, Lawrence North Kyle Bumbalough, New Castle, Abraham Haler, New Castle, Tyron Kinnie, New Haven, Keegan Kollmeyer, Fishers, Jordache Mavunga, Brownsburg, Logan Primerano, Peru, Darrian Ringo, Brownsburg, Alex Stein, Evansville F J Reitz, Blake Walsman, Batesville, Luke Callahan, Danville, Joseph Line, Fairfield, Sean McGee, Fort Wayne Northside, Jake Mills, Noblesville, Chris Palombizio, Crown Point, Austin Ranard, Franklin County, FreSan Reese, Anderson, Wesley Stowers, North Central and Greenan Sullivan, South Bend St. Joseph

Junior Boys:

2010: Mitch McGary, Chesterton, Kendall Vieke, Vincennes Rivet, Chris Whitehead, New Albany, Evan Maschmeyer, Jeffersonville, Chandler Guion, Lapel, Austin Richie, Lowell, Tyler Ault, Fort Wayne Carroll, Cody Kaiser, East Central, Austin Bonds, Charles A Tindley, Alvin P J Boutte, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe Community, Greg Dickey, Tipton, Alex Pritchett, Bedford North Lawrence, Griffyn Carpenter, Triton, Max Landis, Perry Meridian, Josh Bousman, Shenandoah, Jason Jordan, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Nick Lewis, Fort Wayne Snider, Jon Trawick, Richmond, Spencer Comer, Rushville, Antonio Wilson, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Torey Nibbs, Brownsburg, Jonny Marlin, Center Grove, Rick Carabajal, Munster, Ben Davisson, Rensselaer Central, Jeremiah Jones, Merrillville, Kyle James, Franklin Central, Evan Blackmon, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Logan Thomas, Monroe Central, Brian Stolarz, Munster, Juwan Brescacin, Culver Academies, Andy Smeathers, Center Grove, Jalen Packer, Princeton, Michael Nesbitt, Evansville Memorial, Riley Stitcher, Wawasee, Xavielle Brown, Fort Wayne Wayne, Nathan Bromm, Forest Park, Joe Crisman, Munster, Ryan Helfert, Boonville, Dustin Smith, Eastern Hancock, Patrick Ellis, Shelbyville, Jordan Hahn, New Castle, Eric Stutz, Castle, Maurice Fuller, Jr., Westfield, Brandon Clark, Merrillville, Chier Ajou, Culver Academies, Jerrick Ware, East Chicago Central, Rontray Chavis, Princeton, Darwin Davis, Bloomington South

Coaches: Brian Barber, Danville, Cliff Hawkins, Center Grove, Marty Beasley, Fort Wayne Carroll and Andrew Hodson, Bloomington North

2011:  Patrick Ingram, North Central, D J Balentine, Kokomo, J T Yoho, Eastern Greene, Rhett Smith, Sullivan, Trey Hendrix, Lebanon, Tyler Corley, Lawrence Central, Jason Smith, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Jacobby Bledsoe, Hamilton Southeastern, Brent Calhoun, Warren Central, Joe Reed, Center Grove, David Heckman, Roncalli, Ronnie Johnson, North Central, Keegan Kincaid, Switzerland County, A J Schmidt, Providence, Maverick Baumer, Adams Central, Ben Gardner, Carmel, Josh Turnock, Eastbrook, Jared Drew, Cathedral, Daniel Purvilics, Noblesville, Edward Seay, Merrillville, Michael Ramey, Southport, Armon Bridgeforth, Kokomo, Harry Wills, Ben Davis, Logan Irwin, Whitko, Bryant Ackerman, Loogootee, Robert Mischler, Mishawaka Marian, Damon Brown, Bloomington North, Ronnye Beamon, Jr., Hammond Bishop Noll, Jace Gordon, Northeast Dubois, Quilyn Howard-Upshaw, Fort Wayne North Side, Kevin Brown, Castle, Kyran Bo Calhoun, South Bend Washington, Stephan Hawkins, Thea Bowman Academy, Aaron Payne, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Devon Wahl, Heritage Hills, Jantzen Goodwin, Vincennes Lincoln, Donnell Minton, Indianapolis Northwest, Tyler Alderman, Fishers, Elijah Ray, Thea Bowman Academy, Todd Johnson, Elkhart Memorial, John Dodson, Hammond Bishop Noll, Jabbar Washington, Michigan City, Jordyn Coon, Warsaw and Nick Hutcheson, Greencastle.

Coaches: Drew Trost, Hammond Bishop Noll, Jeff Fisher, Taylor, Mike King, Cowan, Brent Dalrymple, North Daviess, Mark Galloway, Culver Academies, Brian McCauley, Kokomo, Andy Fagan, Cathedral, Brian Satterfield, Hamilton Southeastern

2012: George Knott, Our Lady of Providence,Drew Benedict, Columbia City, Chris Mitchell, Mishawaka, John Mosser, Valparaiso, Addison Daub, DeKalb, Antonio Penny, Logansport, Trey Bradley, Orleans, Collin Wojcik, Andrean, Blake Simmons, Castle, Cullen Arnold, Washington, Aiden McEwen, Clarksville, Zach Shidler, Winamac, Dominic Dixon, University, TaiShaun Johnson, Pike, Ryan Taylor, Michigan City, B J Jenkins, Merrillville, Markese McQuire, Elkhart Memorial, Trent Van Horn, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Tyler Jenkins, Fremont, Brenton Scott, Fort Wayne Northrop, Kyle Goolsby, New Castle, Drew Norton, Lapel, Ryan Pickerell, Our Lady of Providence, Conner Whitmer, Loogootte, Bryce Huebner, Forest Park, Alex Etherington, Hamilton Heights, Nate Bubash, Munster, Charles Cooper, Gary Lew Wallace Step Academy, Montgomery Evans, Cathedral, Jordan Pickett, University, LaBradford Sebree, Kokomo, Avery Motes, Danville, Tyler Jones, Sheridan, Justin Miller, Lanesville, Basil Smotherman II, Lawrence North, Jaylon Brown, Fishers, Stewart Kerr, Cowan, Michael Morris, New Palestine, Alex Parrett, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Brandon Cook, Tecumseh, Will Dixon, Zionsville, Willie Eviston, Union Modoc, Sam Phillipot, Noblesville, Muta Irving, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Korey Ryan, New Castle, Tanner Watkins, Lapel, Nick Gamble, Homestead, John Murray, North Central, Joe Fagan, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Jeffrey Turner, Terre Haute South Vigo, Michael Volovic, Carmel, Travis Wood, Muncie Central and Andrew Dakich, Zionsville

2013: Josh Whitfield, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Brandon Auker, Evansville Memorial, Aaron Brennan, Guerin Catholic, Tyler Arens, Muncie Central, Saikou Jallow, Bloomington North, Braden Norris, Union County, Jordan Garnett, Warren Central, Michael Bush, South Bend Adams, Tre'Vion Crews, Fort Wayne Northside, Joshua Fleming, LaPorte, Mike Davis, Fort Wayne Northside, Aaron Korn, Frankton, Tyler Truesdal, Bloomington North, Troy Spears, Martinsville, Seth McPherson, Mississinewa, Austin Shelton, Park Tudor, Arthur Haggard, Gary Thea Bowman Academy, Seth Cox, New Palestine, Jacob Foster, Wapahani, Bryant McIntosh, Greensburg, Carter VanWanZeel, Avon,Jeremie Tyler, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Tyler Jenkins, Hamilton Southeastern, Jaraan Landis, Warren Central, Whit Rapp, Guerin Catholic, Brad Hunt, Jennings County, Collin Barthel, Cathedral, Adam Eads, Shelbyville, Grant Evans, Wapahani, Kendall Rollins, Pike, C J Coleman, Mount Vernon Fortville, Zach McRoberts, Carmel, Mike Jones, Indianapolis Arsenal Tech, Chaz Schneider, Brownstown Central and Justin Parker, Indianapolis Northwest

2014: Joshua Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Jordan Meurer, North Knox, Jay Butler, Mississinewa, Adam Eberhard, Evansville Memorial, Chris Palombizio, Chesterton, Chandler White, Fort Wayne Carroll, Charles Aimone, Terre Haute North Vigo, Nolan Ahrens, Jasper, Eric Dodson, Northeast Dubois, Filip Serwatka, Concord, Zachary Rutland, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Andrew Scott, South Knox, Greenan Sullivan, South Bend St. Joseph, Matt Holba, Guerin Catholic, Jacob Heller, Prairie Heights, Drew Hackett, Munster, Chandler Aspy, Westview, Grant Gaylor, North Montgomery, Timothy Herrin, Terre Haute South Vigo, Deshon Tate, Ben Davis, Trevor Waite, Tri West, Keegan Culp, Carmel, Parker Fox, Winamac, Harris Brown, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Marquise Moore, Cloverdale, Dreon Lewis, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Garett Paull, Hamilton Heights, Luke Callahan, Danville, Jared Estep, Garrett, Tre'Shone Heard, McCutcheon, Ryan Curry, New Palestine, Breenan Gillis, Ben Davis, Grant Weatherford, Hamilton Heights, Jordan Ahrens, Covington, Ken Montgomery, Bloomington North, Chris Nunn, Liberty Christian, Seth Adelspereger, Peru, Dylan Windler, Perry Meridian and Bryce Mooe, Park Tudor.

2015: Keshawn Bess, Indianapolis Emmerich Manual, Phillip Corthen, Muncie Central, Tahj Curry, Homestead, Mason Degenkolb, Tipton, ShanQuan Hemphill, Michigan City, Damien Jefferson, East Chicago Central, Franklin Nunn, Liberty Christian, Christian Reed, Silver Creek, Bishop Smith, Warren Central, Robert Smith, Northeastern, Brian Warren, Indianapolis Thomas Carr Howe, Jordan Banks, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Nai Carlisle, West Lafayette, Cole Cradick, Edgewood, Kenton Dunham, Pendleton Heights, K C Earls, Mooresville, Andrew Garrett, New Castle, Eugene German, Gary 21st Century, Derek Hawthorne, Pike, Reggie Jones, Marion, Rhyss Lewis, Chesterton, Keegan Northern, Martinsville, Desmond Bane, Seton Catholic, Kobe Clay, Anderson, Antoine Devine, Decatur Central, Djimon Henson, Warren Central, Andre Jones, Muncie Central, John Kiser, Noblesville, Kyle Mallers, Fort Wayne Carroll, Dante Reed, Indianapolis Crispus Attucks, Justin Thomas, Pike, Paxton Bergdoll, Fort Wayne Concordia, Marcus Burk, Franklin Central, Colten Garland, Washington, Shannon Hall, Speedway, Reontre Lawrence, South Bend Riley, Jordan Matthews, Kokomo, Christian Muson, Guerin Catholic, Konner Platt, Huntington North, Jacoby Shade, Brownstown Central, Conner Tenhove, Valparaiso and D J Wilkins, Merrillville.

Senior Girls:

2009: Meghan Bussabarger, Corydon Central, Brooke Owens, Vincennes Lincoln, Jordan Ogle, Columbus East, Bianca McGee, Michigan City, Charae Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Sancheon White, Hammond High, Elizabeth Smith, Plymouth, Heather Gonser, Owen Valley, Wynn Shroyer, North Harrison, Taylor Goshert, Wawasee, Kelsey Reynolds, Penn, NicKole Gonser, Owen Valley, Lauren McRoberts, Carmel, Karli Harris, Fishers, Adrienne Sahm, Cathedral, Katelynn Walker, Perry Meridian, Rachel Turk, Plainfield, Emily Huber, Ben Davis, Cierra Dotson, Indianapolis Northwest, Lauren Meadows, Brebeuf Jesuit, Stephanie Meyer, Brownsburg, Talaya Earls, Indinapolis Northwest, Keona Bruen, Warren Central, Cassie Bills, Mount Vernon, Andrea Rademacher, Borden, Aubrey Minix, Oregon Davis, Whitney Tormoehlen, Brownstown Central, Meghan Prible, Southern Wells, Erica Redweik, Winamac, Megan Gambil, Dugger-Union, Sarah Roth, Southwestern Hanover, Lauren Goffinet, Tell City, Kristen Hicks, Jac-Cen-Del, Lauren Meese, Oak Hill, Kristen Hicks, Oak Hill, Valorie Wagner, Jac-Cen-Del, Claire Freeman, Heritage Christian, Mackenzie Pheiffer, Covenant Christian, Kelsey Larkey, Triton Central, Alison Burger, International, Whitley Emerson, Speedway, Stephanie Graves, Metropolitan, Kaela Hunt, Indianapolis Washington, Leah Crosby, North Putnam, Katie Adlam, University, Teri Oliver, Taylor and Morgan Peacock, Winchester.

Coaches: Debbie Marr, Columbus North, Ed Niehaus, Frankfort, Curt Benge, Plainfield, Kevin Sweeney, Lawrence North, Brad Gossett, Waldron, Terry Minix, Oregon-Davis, Dennis Bentzler, Taylor and Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindey

2010: Michelle Fites, Shenandoah, Bria Sneed, University, Alex Morgan, Cascade, Shelby Wall, Taylor, Lindsay Ivey, Centerville, Hailey Rosinski, Cowan, Shaley Anglea, Speedway, Mollie Hamilton, Frankton, Erin Bortz, University, Anita Hernandez, Cardinal Ritter, Carly Mast, Northfield, Alyssa Like, North Posey, Cassie Krieger, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Tabitha Gerardot, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Chelsea Meeks, Vincennes Rivet, Jordan Brandt, Winamac, Katy McIntosh, Austin, Brooklyn Short, Wabash, Gabrielle, Minix, Oregon Davis, Abby Reinke, Carroll Flora, Rachel Hewitt, Tri Central, Whitney Malin, Oakland City Wood Memorial, Chelsea Jones, Austin, Jordan Huber, Ben Davis, Consuelo Owens, Lawrence North, Meagan Calloway, Mooresville, Jessica Parker, Bloomington South, Brandi McKinney, Warren Central, Katelyn Hagerman, Pendlton Heights, Erin Murphy, Seymour, Shanika Maddox, Fishers, Vivian Holcomb, Ben Davis, Taylor Ford, Warren Central, Chas Lecher, Greensburg, Diana Jovanovic, Decatur Central, Angie Doerffler, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Stefanie Lang, Valparaiso, Skylarr Shurn, Kokomo, Brandi Richardson, Lafayette Jefferson, Kelci Freds, Warsaw, Alexa Bess, Rushville, Sarah Thomas, Gibson Southern, Kaylee Walters, Fort Wayne Snider, Pazia Speed, Jay County, Shanice Gholson, Jeffersonville, Juaniece Jackson, Calumet and Kaitlin Sweatman, Owen Valley

Coaches: Joe Morgan, Lutheran, Mike Duke, Lutheran, Mike McCroskey, Carroll Flora, Sara Riedeman, Roncalli, Michael Brooks, Warren Central, Bruce Dockery, Evansville Memorial and Geoff Salmon, Lafayette Jefferson.

2011:  Casey Stow, Triton Central, Olivia Walker, Lafayette Central Catholic, Katelyn Shoemaker, Brownstown Central, Kelly Walter, Tri Central, Makayla Thurman, Monroe Central, Shelby Miller, South Central Elizabeth, Stephanie Lord, Randolph Southern, Eric Phifer, Fall Creek Academy, Kabrinna Merriweather, Charles A Tindley, Kayla Battle, Cardinal Ritter, Quinci Eller, Carroll Flora, Liz Stratman, Heritage Christian, Brierra Young, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Emma Stahl, Jimtown, Kenzi Lindquist, Fountain Central, Mariah Jordan, Thea Bowman Academy, Kaleigh Hensley, Wabash, Kayley Baughman, Elkhart Christian, Gabrielle Duncan, Triton Central, Heather House, Garrett, Marissa Coolman, Oak Hill, Brittany Dewell, Boone Grove, Sarah Hopf, Forest Park, Allison Kauffman, Fort Wayne Blackhawk Christian, Kayla Negley, Mount Vernon Fortville, Haley Seibert, Terre Haute South Vigo, Amanda Raker, Perry Meridian, Linzi Moore, Warren Central, Hillary Moore, Benton Central, Julia Henson, Plainfield, Kim Demmings, Richmond, Onnie Jordan, Paul F Harding, Ariana Paul, Valparaiso, Jazmine Windham, Ben Davis, Brooke Gardner, Chesterton, Alex Thompson, Frankfort, Janee Kimball, Ben Davis, Chelsea Jamison, Indianapolis Broad Ripple, Breanne Calloway, Lafayette Jefferson, Akyah Taylor, Elkhart Memorial, Brooke Valentine, Jeffersonville, Emily Peppers-VanNamee, Northridge, Girogia Stringer, Evansville North, Shaw-Nee Winningham, Bloomington North, Hannah Douglas, Pendleton Heights and Darion Hutchison, Pendleton Heights

Coaches:  Kevin Merriweather, Charles A Tindley,  Brad Gossett,  Janora Holmes, Thea Bowman Academy, Brad Odom, Fountain Central, Bruce Dockery, Evansville Memorial, Dan Ross, New Castle, Shari Doud, Pendleton Heights and Steve Drabyn, Avon

2012: Emma Brattin, Covenant Christian, JoJo Daghe, Speedway, Kinsey Siler, Centerville, Kesley Cromer, Wabash, Sarah Powers, Cannelton, Brielle Drelick, Clay City, Wynter Wagoner, Loogootee, Carmela Roeschlein, Clay City, Emily Alfrey, Triton Central, Kelsey Swisher, Seeger, Brooke Ridley, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Heather Mink, Triton Central, Taylor Miller, Hauser, Jaidlin Delph, Sheridan, Brittany Shaffer, Boone Grove, Jessica Foster, South Ripley, Symantha Norton, Scottsburg, Amber Viles, Mooresville, Jade Mills-Harris, Ben Davis, Alexandra Morton, Penn, Kelly Kunkel, Franklin Central, Annesia Moore, Lawrence North, Lauren Marinko, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Rachel Gregory, North Central, Jazmin Smith, Pike, Cassidy Cain, Noblesville, Jessica Rupright, Norwell, Jill Steinmetz, Avon, Morgan Settle, Mooresville, Jessica Brown, Mount Vernon Fortville, Maggie Ritter, Gibson Southern, Kiersten Perkins, New Haven, Carissa Pekny, West Lafayette, Jordin Alexander, Hamilton Southeastern, Lesley Fisher, Plainfield and Abby Dean, Carmel

2013: Svea Nelson, Lafayette Faith Christian, Ally Moore, Centerville, Tashawna Esco, Indianapolis Shortridge, Jenna Meyer, North Decatur, Hannah Franklin, Randolph Southern, Anneka Jones, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Jenna Sullivan, Frontier, Sarah White, Southwood, Caelan Jones, Sullivan, Nicole Dodd, Northeast Dubois, Sophia Sears, Paoli, Jaylyne Alexander, Indianapolis John Marshall, Terrace Clark, Charles A Tindley Accelerated, Jessie Davidson, Austin, Deauana Evans, Greenwood, Keanna Gary, Leo, Jessica Pongonis, Hamilton Southeastern, Emily Zeise, Rensselaer Central, Darien Thompson, Anderson, Lizzy Pedigo, Franklin Central, Hanna Ballard, Columbus North, Keshyana Cooper, Michigan City, Mikale Rogers, Lawrence North, Amber Jones, Ben Davis, Katie Barnard, Mishawaka Marian, Nicki Monahan, Portage, DeJoyah Johnson, Fort Wayne South Side and J J Williams, Carmel.

2014: Shannon Gavaghan, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Miranda Synesael, Seeger, Mackenzie Boles, Lapel, Annie Thomas, Southwest Shelby,  Ashley Johnson, New Washington, Jessica Noone,  Elwood, Lela Crawford, Tipton, Brooke Yoder, Westview, Kiersten Schrope, Eastern Hancock, Kyleigh Hampton, Wabash, Emily Thomas, Knightstown, Ashley Campbell, Oregon Davis, Alicia McIntosh, Oregon Davis, Jenna Knepp, Barr Reeve, Macy Kyger, Attica, Samantha Metzger, Oak Hill, Haley Rogers, Hagerstown, Carson Casey, Borden, Arin Churchill, Charles A Tindley, Lauren Pressley, Irvington Prepartory, Alicia Wilson, Owen Valley, Haley Cook, Hamilton Heights, Kellie Kirchoff, Roncalli, Elizabeth Bowers, Roncalli, Aleah Swary, Fort Wayne Northrop, Haley Fox, New Haven, Chelsea Bentley, Anderson, Da'Sha Boyd, Anderson, McKenzie Campbell, Rushville, Ally Hunsinger, Washington, Carley O'Neal, Western, Caitlyn O'Neal, Western, Brittni Rizzi, Bedford North Lawrence, Brittni Clopton, Fort Wayne Southside, Kyra Tucker, Lawrence Central, Ellen Foster, Mount Vernon Posey, Courtney Smith, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Brandi Dawson, Garrett, Adrienne Pritchard, Terre Haute North Vigo and Kayla Kaiser, Beech Grove

2015: Olivia Carroll, Barr Reeve, Eve Galbreath, Switzerland County, Taylor Holiday, Eastern Howard, Jenna Hughes, Jac-Cen-Del, Katie Key, Frankton, Rachel Krathwohl, Shenandoah, Kristen Nestor, Borden, Brittany Parker, Perry Central, Tenasha Stephens, Elwood, Donna Zehner, Culver Community, Avery Chezem, Covington, Claire Cromer, Wabash, Kayla Deweese, Springs Valley, Samantha Dewey, Triton Central, Peyton Fallis, Heritage Christian, Michaela Kikendall, Morristown, Lajanea Kimbrough, Indianapolis Shortridge, McKenzy Telfair, Indianapolis Cardinal Ritter, Allison Wininger, White River Valley, Martha Bonilla, Mississinewa, Camile Coleman, South Bend Washington, Deja Cyrus, Marion, Baylee Krueger, Jennings County, Kerstyn Lowery, McCutcheon, Laurhen Pickett, Twin Lakes, Brooke Sugg, Fishers, Kali Wilburn, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Deja Wimby, Fort Wayne Snider, Olivia Crozier, Madison, Lauren Ellenberger, Penn, Jordan Hankins, Lawrence North, Chazney Jones, Brownsburg, Karen Jones, Tri West, Taylor Stephen, Connersville, Sheyanne Street, Columbus North and Dabriona Williams, Anderson.

Junior Girls:

2010: Mallory Ladd, Evansville Memorial, Jessica Carr, Hamilton Heights, Cathy Doyle, Indianapolis Bishop Chatard, Courtney Baker, New Castle, Kayla Stout, Warsaw, Erica Von Stein, Indian Creek, Quinci Eller, Carroll Flora, Tierra Golightley, Indianapolis Arlington, Jena Hamrick, Homestead, Lacia Gorman, Fort Wayne Elmhurst, Liz Stratman, Xavier, Hilary Moore, Benton Central, Kylee Shipley, Culver Academies, Kabrina Merriweather, Charles A Tindley, Kaleigh Hensley, Wabash, Torrie Thornton, Carmel, Amanda Corrall, Hobart, Alicia Hopkins, Columbus East, Hannah Douglas, Pendleton Heights, Emily Peppers-VanNamee, Northridge, Anna Goegelein, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran, Allie Mattocks, Rensselaer Central, Makayla Thurman, Monroe Central, Katrina Blackmon, Marion, Beth Mahurin, Rockville, Amanda Raker, Perry Meridian, Libby Ogden, Hamilton Heights, Brittany Johnson, Fort Wayne Southside, Jessica Valley, McCutcheon, Angelique Moore, Michigan City, Kelly Walter, Tri Central, Giorgia Stringer, Evansville North, Brierra Young, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Bria Goss, Ben Davis, Ryne Carr, Brownsburg, Haley Howard, Whiteland, Olivia Walker, Lafayette Central Catholic, Haley Seibert, Terre Haute South Vigo, Sara Young, Vincennes Rivet, Gabrielle Duncan, Triton Central, Courtney Larson, Columbus North, Shelbie Justice, Rushville, Jillian Hopper, Yorktown, Kayton Cole, New Albany, Jama Sharp, Mooresville, Alison Curtis, Lebanon, Akyah Taylor, Elkhart Memorial, Jammie Drummer, Muncie Central and Alex Thompson, Frankfort

Coaches: Doug Springer, Northridge, Mike Megyese, Michigan City, Amy Brauman, Brownsburg and Jeff Marlow, Rensselaer Central

2011: BreAnn Denny, Warren Central, Nyla Rueter, Hagerstown, Katie Brewer, Roncalli, Jordin Alexander, Hamilton Southeastern, Emily Alfrey, Triton Central, Jazmine Smith, Pike, Brionna Arnold, Ben Davis, Kailey Evans, Greenwood, Christie Cates, Cathedral, Allyson Garrett, New Castle, Lexus Murry, Decatur Central, Jill Steinmetz, Avon, Amanda Moore, Seymour, Sarah Brewer, Western Boone, Linzi Moore, Warren Central, Emma Brattain, Covenant Christian, Blair Langlois, Carmel, Kasey Johnson, Plainfield, Shelbi Chandler, Pike, Anneisa Moore, Lawrence North, Co Co Clark, Roncalli, Jordan Jones, Center Grove, Alli Gentry, Perry Meridian, Jade Mills-Harris, Ben Davis, Brittany Webb, Heritage Christian, Shawnece Teague, Ben Davis, Morgan Settle, Mooresville, Kamaeren Cole, New Albany, Brionna Barnett, Elkhart Memorial, Alexandria Morton, Penn, Courtney Kvachkoff, Crown Point, Elizabeth Keller, Vincennes Rivet, Haley Bechtel, Fairfield, Lakan Hasser-Smith, McCutcheon, Laura Friday, Marion, Ariel Tourner, Blooomington South, Carmela Roeschlein, Clay City, Miracle Woods, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Ashley Klass, Evansville North, Jocelyn Mousty, Eastern Pekin, Rosie Lewis, Fort Wayne Wayne, Alex Kubsch, South Bend St. Joseph’s, Taylor Miller, Hauser, Lakin Roland, Jeffersonville, Princess German, Thea Bowman, Kelcey Swisher, Seeger, Jessica Brown, Mount Vernon Fortville, Akilah Sims, Fort Wayne Snider, Raveen Murray, Merrillville, Nicole Rogers, Western, Natalie Cohlmeyer, Evansville Memorial, Carmen Lowe, Homestead and Kelly Kunkel, Franklin County

Coaches:  Curt Benge, Plainfield, Debbie Guckenberger, Greenwood, Sara Riedeman, Roncalli, Mike Megyese, Michigan City

2012: Asia Coates, Pike, Amy Shedd, Westfield, Bria Wright, Southport, Brianna Gillaspy, Seymour, Celeste Edwards, North Central, Stephanie Mavunga, Brownsburg, Lindsay Baker, Warsaw, Sara Dickey, Riverton Parke, Nicki Monahan, Portage, Kaylee Comer, Brownsburg, Meredith Shipman, Fort Wayne R F Snider, Mikale Rogers, Lawrence North, Ally Lehman, Indian Creek, Arianna Simmons, Fort Wayne South Side, Bridget Perry, Roncalli, Brittany Neeley, Eastern Greentown, Bailey Farley, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Brett Green, Mooresville, Caitlyn Tolen, Benton Central, Taya Reimer, Hamilton Southeastern, Jenn Anderson, Westfield, Rachel Rinehart, Angola, Haley Schrock, Northridge, Terrace Clark, Charles A Tindley, Lauren DeSutter, Tri West, Katie Curtis, Lebanon, Alex Tinsley, Silver Creek, Caelan Jones, Sullivan, Jessica Pongonis, Hamilton Southeastern, Tasia Brewer, Terre Haute South Vigo, Kennedy Nelson, Paoli, Toni Murphy, Michigan City, Janisha Lindsay, Evansville Bosse, Nicole Dodd, Northeast Dubois, Taylor Wilson, Norwell, Jill Morrison, Winchester, Mandy Fisher, Mooresville, Taylor Lutz, Penn, Sasha Robinson, Brown County, Aailyah Gaines, Fort Wayne Canterbury, Aimee Swihart, Goshen, Emily Bley, Homestead, Emily Clayton, Silver Creek, Rhagen Smith, Sullivan, Katie Bobos, Lowell, Shelby Merder, Jasper, Jameka Collins, Michigan City, Nicole Anderson, Terre Haute North Vigo, Kenzie Gustin, Pendelton Heights, Olivia Carlton, Penn, Sophia Sears, Paoli, Tanner Marcum, New Albany and Kelsey Key, Frankton, Brianna Jones, Warren Central, Kilee Knafel, Wawasee

2013:  Kiersten Schrope, Eastern Hancock, Allyson Bunch, Columbus East, Abbey Titzer, Franklin Central, Kellie Kirkhoff, Roncalli, Kacie Juday, Tipton, Morgan Olson, NorthWood, Maria Gugliotta, North Knox, Mackenzie Campbell, Rshville, Kirsten Alexander, Cathedral, Nikki Grose, Warsaw, Chelsea Bentley, Anderson, Annie Thomas, Southwest Shelby, Jade Wilson, Lawrence North, Elizabeth Bowers, Roncalli, Ashley Johnson, New Washington, Jaclyn Heath, LaPorte, Marie Rothrock, Corydon Central, Kayla Brown, Westfield, Allison Nash, Speedway, Natalie Orr, Heritage Christian, Kiawna Cottrell, Pendleton Heights, Kay Lee Clemens, Tri High, Kelsey Cunningham, Columbus North, Kyra Tucker, Lawrence Central, Bailey Dreiman, Vincennes Rivet, Lindsay Walton, Hamilton Southeastern, Caroline Buhr, Penn, Ashley Campbell, Oregon Daivs, Jenee Peterson, Indianapolis Shortridge, Whitney Jennings, Logansport, Ellen Foster, Mount Vernon Posey, Taylor Parmley, Mishawaka, Khadijah Moore, Elkhart Memorial, Brittani Rizzi, Bedford North Lawrence, Destiny Washington, Lawrence North, Jessica Avarone, Oregon Davis, Aleah Swary, Fort Wayne Northrop, Carley O'Neal, Western, Keragan Niehoff, Rushville, Erica Moore, Mount Vernon Fortville, Ally Hunsinger,Washington, Sydney Buck, Homestead, Lyndsey Edwards, Pike, Lauren Herman, Vincennes Rivet, Tayler Goodall, Columbus North, Shannon Gavaghan, Indianapolis Scecina Memorial, Brittni Clopton, Fort Wayne South Side, Ana Owens, Lawrence North and Courtney Smith, Fort Wayne Concordia Lutheran.

2014: Brittany Ward, Pike Township, Olivia Crozier, Madison, Kaytlyn Key, Frankton, Allison Schofield, Heritage Christian, Regan Wentland, Center Grove, Mikayla Rowan, Northview, Debie Gedeon, Columbus North, Deja Wimby, Fort Wayne Snider, Josie Fisher, Homestead, Dabrionna Williams, Anderson, Claire Cromer, Wabash, Jordyn Frantz, NorthWood, Erin Wood, Noblesville, Sydney Hall, Heritage Christian, Deja Cyrus, Marion, Grace German, Homestead, Jada Johnson, Indianapolis Northwest, Sarah Corbin, Mooresville, Ali Patberg, Columbus North, Lauhren Pickett, Twin Lakes, Kerstyn Lowery, McCutcheon, Tori Schickel, Evansville Mater Dei, Joshlynn King, Thea A Bowman, Tara Zitkowski, Lake Central, Tiajaney Hawkins, East Chicago Central, Tiarra Murphy, South Bend Washington, Kenndey Archer, Franklin Central, Kali Wilburn, Indianapolis Arsenal Technical, Jordan Hankins, Lawrence North, Shayla Wright, Southport, Hanna Smith, Norwell, Kenisha Jones, Ben Davis, Greta Winkeljohn, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Zuri Sanders, Evansville Central, Gina Rubino, Lake Central, Michal Miller, Michigan City, Stephanie Sherwood, Evansville Memorial, Brooke Saylor, Eastbrook, Peyton Fallis, Heritage Christian, McKenzie Taylor, Richmond, Lamina Cooper, Lawrence North and Karen Jones, Tri West

2015: Abby Buchs, Angola, Julia Cardwell, Marion, Symone Cathey, North Central, Lindsay Corsaro, Roncalli, Mikeinah Downs, Lawrence Central, Vironnica Drake, Marion, Daisha Green, Leo, Emily Kmec, Carmel, Maya Meredith, Cathedral, Cameron Onken, Lafayette Central Catholic, Shannon Pittman, White River Valley, Tyana Robinson, Pike, Jayla Scaife, Muncie Central, Megan Walton, Hamilton Southeastern, Hannah Albrecht, Crown Point, Becca Buchs, Angola, Savannah Davis, Ben Davis, Lauren Grewe, Mishawaka, Ae'Rianna Harris, Lawrence North, Tyasha Harris, Heritage Christian, Holly Hoopingarner, Greenwood, Paige Littrell, Columbus North, Lauren McBryar, Mooresville, Maddie Raley, Gibson Southern, Shae Rhonehouse, Fremont, Samantha Saalfrank, New Haven, Elle Williams, Columbus North, Taya Andrews, Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger, Mykala Baylor, South Bend CLay, Kaylan Coffman, Benton Central, Jenee Goodwin, Vincennes Lincoln, Ariyan Hines, Charles A Tindley, Carrie Larson, Carmel, Elizabeth McIntyre, Perry Meridian, Alexis Shannon, Noblesville, Sydney Shelton, Mount Vernon Fortville, Emily Sullivan, Evansville Memorial, Kate White, Whiteland, Emma Wolfe, Fort Wayne Bishop Luers, Alyssa Clay, Pike, Kambrey Jolley, Wapahani, Kyleight Kubik, LaPorte, Allie McCool, East Central, Alexis Nall, Mount Vernon Posey, Katelyn O'Reilly, Noblesville, Lauren Rau, Center Grove, Kyndall Spears, Plainfield, Tashayla Sutorius, Fort Wayne Anthony Wayne and Aliyah Walker, Brownsburg